Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct. en smaragd met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.

A pair of 18 kt white gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.80 ct. and emeralds totaling approximately 0.80 ct.
Dim. 11 g
SKU: 1712240245.
Auction day: 17 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #245
Estimate: € 1300 / 1500

  • #681

    Een juwelenkistje/koffertje in messing met middeleeuwse taferelen in het decor.

    A jewelry box/case in brass with medieval scenes in the decoration.
    Dim. 10 x 21 x 11.5 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #613

    Een bronzen beeldje van Shiva Brahma.

    A bronze statue of Shiva Brahma.
    Dim. H: 27 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #222
    Wunsiedel

    Een koffieservies voor 6 personen van wit porselein met karteldecoratie en zilverkleurige rand. Gemerkt Wunsiedel, Bavaria Porcelaine.

    A coffee service for 6 persons made of white porcelain with serrated decoration and silver-colored trim. Marked Wunsiedel, Bavaria Porcelain.
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #150

    Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten oude slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,60 ct. en een parel.

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with old cut diamonds weighing approximately 0.60 ct. in total, and a pearl.
    Dim. 5,25 g
    Estimate: € 700 / 800
  • #373

    Een paar recente Chinese blauw witte vazen. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A pair of recent Chinese blue and white vases. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. h 29 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #697
    Pierre Vandel
    Period: 1970

    Dim. 46 x 128 x 63 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #148

    Een Etrusco Korinthische Oenochoe. Versierd met een fries van dieren (panter, hert, zwaan). Horizontale banden en linten. Oor met lint eindigend op een knop op de rand. 5e eeuw voor Christus (bijgevoegd veilingdocumentatie). Herkomst: Veiling Marc-Arthur Kohn 5 december 2006 - Geëxpertiseerd door Chabib Siltine.

    An Etruscan Corinthian oenochoe. Decorated with a frieze of animals (panther, deer, swan). Horizontal bands and ribbons. Handle with ribbon ending in a knob on the rim. 5th century BC (accompanying auction documentation). Provenance: Marc-Arthur Kohn auction December 5, 2006 - Appraised by Chabib Siltine.
    Dim. h 28 cm
    Estimate: € 600 / 800
  • #547

    A lot of 3 Indonesian earthenware bowls with a symmetrical pattern on the rim relief.
    Dim. 11 x Ø50 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #582
    Georges Boyer Limoges France

    “Mon Village”. Een vintage Frans porseleinen koffieservies met landschap in het decor. Bestaande uit 4 kopjes en schotels, koffiekan, suikerpot, 4 kleine bordjes en 1 groot. Onderaan gemerkt en gesigneerd.

    "Mon Village". A vintage French porcelain coffee set with landscape decoration. Consisting of 4 cups and saucers, coffee pot, sugar bowl, 4 small plates, and 1 large plate. Marked and signed on the bottom.
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #500
    Gamages London

    “Speedster”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met automatisch werk en metalen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.

    "Speedster." A wristwatch chronograph with automatic movement and metal band. In original packaging. Mint condition.
    Estimate: € 200 / 240
  • #575

    een vintage kunststoffen lamp met 4 dolfijnen.

    A vintage plastic lamp with 4 dolphins.
    Dim. 43 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #57
    Gucci

    Een nachtblauw lederen handtas. Gemerkt. Gedragen staat.

    A midnight blue leather handbag. Marked. Shows signs of wear.
    Dim. H. 27 x 32 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00