Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.

Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,20 ct.

A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with brilliant cut diamonds totaling approximately 1.20 ct.
Dim. 6,86 g
SKU: 2409240240.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #240
Estimate: € 1200 / 1500
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #144
    Edmond Doumont
    Period: 1879 - 1954

    “Oma en Opa”, een set van 2 schilderijen van een koppel, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd

    "Grandma and Grandpa", a set of 2 paintings of a couple, oil on canvas in gilded frame, signed
    No longer available
    Dim. 100 x 75 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #576
    Val Saint-Lambert

    Vier vlakke pressepapiers van kleurloos kristal uitgegeven voor BATC. Gemerkt. We voegen er vier andere aan toe.

    Four flat paperweights of colorless crystal issued for BATC. Marked. We add four others to them.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 22,5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #313
    Delfts blauw

    Een achthoekige bolle dekselvaas van gepolychromeerd Delfts aardewerk. Onderaan gemerkt AK.

    An octagonal bulbous lidded vase of polychrome Delft earthenware. Marked AK at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27,5 x Ø 20 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #262
    Guerin Keller

    Een meerkleurig porseleinen vide-poche, craquelé met divers mythische figuren in het decor. Onderaan gemerkt “GK”.

    A multicolored porcelain vide-poche, crackled with various mythological figures in the decoration. Marked "GK" at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 9 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #676

    Een Burmese polychroom houten masker.

    A Burmese polychrome wooden mask.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 28 cm x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #695

    Een lot van 6 celebrity foto’s met vermoedelijke signaturen.

    6 celebrity photos with probably hand written signatures.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 30 / 40
  • #535
    Bidjar

    Een handgeknoopt Iraans tapijt, Bidjar Red/Cream.

    A hand-knotted Iranian carpet, Bidjar Red/Cream.
    No longer available
    Dim. 350 x 250 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #316

    Een houten campagne tafel, uitvouwbaar met dienblad.

    A wooden campaign table, foldable with tray.
    No longer available
    Dim. 74 x 47 x 68 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #471

    Een paar Brussels porseleinen cornet vazen, bloemendecor. Eén met restauratie aan de rechter bovenrand.

    A pair of Brussels porcelain cornet vases, floral decor. One with restoration on the top right edge.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 30 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #281

    Een 12-delig bestek set, bestaande uit messen en vorken, in houten koffertje. Verzilverd met benen handvaten.

    A 12-piece cutlery set, consisiting of knives and forks, in a wooden case. Silver-plated with bone handles.
    No longer available
    Dim. 27 x 36 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #564

    Een diepe aardewerken schotel met een blauw op wit decor. XIXe eeuw.

    A deep earthenware dish with a blue on white decor. XIXth century.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø: 30 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 100
  • #328

    “Boerenkoppel”, een set van 2 beeldjes in Vlaams aardewerk.

    "Boerenkoppel," a set of 2 figurines in Flemish earthenware.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More