Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,51 ct.

Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,51 ct.

A pair of 18k white gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.51 ct.
Dim. 4,60 g
SKU: 2409240180.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #180
Estimate: € 1800 / 2000
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #98
    C&A Voigt Sitzendorf

    “Tuinwerkers”. Een Duits meerkleurig, porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt. Vroeg 20e eeuws.

    "Garden workers". A German multicolored porcelain figurine. Marked at the bottom. Early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 15 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #476

    Een handgeknoopte siertenten band. Turkmenistan.

    A hand-knotted decorative tent band. Turkmenistan.
    No longer available
    Dim. 180 x 12 cm
    Estimate: € 120 / 200
  • #236
    Ikea

    “Patrik 18199”. Een lot van 10 vergaderstoelen met donker grijze, gestoffeerde zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt Ikea.

    "Patrik 18199". A lot of 10 meeting chairs with dark grey upholstered seats and metal frames. Marked Ikea at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85 x 58 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #4
    Romain Malfliet
    Period: 1910 - 2006

    “Rubens (Groenplaats) en Sint Annakapel”, een lot van 2 etsen door Romain Malfliet. Genummerd 7/100 en 52/130.

    "Rubens (Groenplaats) and Saint Anna Chapel," a lot of 2 etchings by Romain Malfliet. Numbered 7/100 and 52/130.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 x 10 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #114
    Albert De Deken
    Period: 1915 - 2003

    “Dorpszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd A. De Deken.

    "Village View," a painting, oil on canvas, signed A. De Deken.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #234
    Werner Labarque

    “Boer met trekpaard en kar.” Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.

    "Farmer with draft horse and cart." Oil on canvas, signed.
    No longer available
    Dim. 88 x 118 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #694

    Een bord van veelkleurig porselein met een famille rose decor van pioenen met vergulde details. Symbolen onderaan de vleugel.

    A plate of polychrome porcelain with a famille rose decoration of peonies with gilded details. Symbols at the bottom of the wing.
    No longer available
    Dim. Ø 24 cm
    Estimate: € 20 / 25
  • #253
    Wiskemann

    Een Wiskemann koffie- en theeset in verzilverd metaal op dienblad, bestaande uit thee-en koffiekan, melkkan en suikerpot, onderaan gemerkt. Bijgevoegd thee-en koffiekan en doosje uit andere serie.

    A Wiskemann coffee and tea set in silver-plated metal on tray, consisting of teapot, coffee pot, creamer, and sugar bowl, marked on the bottom. Included are a teapot, coffee pot, and box from another series.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #513

    Een paar Empire vaasjes met polychroom romantisch decor. Kleine beschadiging aan een handvat.

    A pair of Empire vases with polychrome romantic decor. Minor damage to one handle.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 19,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 120
  • #129
    Jacques Rosseels

    “Landschap met dame werkend op het veld”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Rosseels.

    "Landscape with Lady Working in the Field", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Rosseels.
    No longer available
    Dim. 34 x 59 cm
    Estimate: € 250 / 350
  • #608

    Een modern design mat zwart metalen wandlampjes.

    A modern design matte black metal wall lights.
    No longer available
    Dim. 5 x 15 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #399

    Een lot van 3 postzegelboeken bestaande uit een verzameling Hongarije 1904 - 1972 en Roemenië 1900 - 1973, een verzameling Hongarije 1955 - 1986 en een album Tsjecho Slowakije 1918 - 1955. Toegevoegd 2 oude aandelen.

    A lot of 3 stamp albums consisting of a collection of Hungary 1904 - 1972 and Romania 1900 - 1973, a collection of Hungary 1955 - 1986, and an album Czechoslovakia 1918 - 1955. Additionally, 2 old share certificates are included.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More