#186Een rijkelijk gebeeldhouwd en geajoureerd paneel.
#662Een albasten lampje, versierd met twee vogeltjes en een schelp. Met los kapje.
An alabaster lamp, adorned with two little birds and a seashell. With detachable shade.No longer availableDim. h: 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#184Albert De DekenPeriod: 1915 - 2003“De touwspringster”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd De Deken.
#283Een set van 2 19e eeuwse Franse porseleinen vazen, Empire, met landelijke taferelen beschilderd.
A set of 2 19th-century French porcelain vases, Empire style, painted with rural scenes.No longer availableDim. h 23 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#562MarpaEen banjoline, gemerkt Marpa. Met stoffern draagtas.
A banjoline, marked Marpa. With a protective carrying case.No longer availableDim. 59cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#125Henri Bursztyn“Warp1”. Een modern design hanglamp met 3 lijnen led strips op aluminium frame.
"Warp1." A modern design pendant lamp with 3 lines of LED strips on an aluminum frame.No longer availableDim. 250 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#267Een houten gesculpteerd vide-poche met zilveren beeldje van een eekhoorn met eikel in de pootjes. Beeldje gemerkt 800‰. +/- 200g.
A wooden carved vide-poche with a silver figurine of a squirrel holding an acorn in its paws. The figurine is marked 800‰. +/- 200g.No longer availableDim. 11 x 19 cm - 800‰ - 200gEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#593Een Chinees porseleinen terrine met deksel. Blauw-wit decor met foo-dog bovenaan.
A Chinese porcelain tureen with lid. Blue and white decorated with foo-dog on top.No longer availableDim. 30 x 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#260Een 18 kt witgouden armband bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 3,32 ct.
An 18 kt white gold bracelet set with brilliant-cut diamonds totaling approximately 3.32 ct.No longer availableDim. 20,34 gEstimate: € 3400 / 3600 -
#155Een lot bronzen penningen. Belgie 19de eeuw. door Leopold Wiener, J. Leclercq en P. Hart. e.a.
A lot of bronze medals. Belgium 19th century. by Leopold Wiener, J. Leclercq, and P. Hart. and others.No longer availableDim. Ø 6,5 cmEstimate: € 350 / 450 -
#338WiskemannEen art-deco koffie- en theeset in verzilverd metaal op dienblad, gemerkt Wiskemann.
An Art Deco coffee and tea set in silver-plated metal on a tray, marked Wiskemann.No longer availableDim. h 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#36Sits“Neppi”. Een paar gestoffeerde poufs. Onderaan gemerkt Sits.
"Neppi." A pair of upholstered poufs. Marked Sits at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 45 x 45 x 45 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80