#19Limoges FranceEen porseleinen theepot op warmhouder in 3 delen, met florale decoratie en afwerking in goudverf. Onderaan gemerkt T. Limoges, Peint a la main.
A porcelain teapot on a warmer in 3 parts, with floral decoration and gold paint finish. Marked at the bottom T. Limoges, Peint a la main.No longer availableDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#239Wever & Ducré“VENN 1.0”. Een modern geometrisch design wand- of plafondlamp uit mat zwart aluminium. Ontwerp door Wever & Ducré, België.
"VENN 1.0". A modern geometric design wall or ceiling lamp made of matte black aluminum. Designed by Wever & Ducré, Belgium.No longer availableDim. 9 x 72,5 x 72,5 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#233Nikon“Nikon M90”. Een vintage analoge fotocamera met 3 lenzen; 28mm, 52mm, 75 ~ 150mm, flash, motor en draagtas.
"Nikon M90". A vintage analogue camera with 3 lenses; 28mm, 52mm, 75-150mm, flash, motor, and carrying case.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#269Een lot van 3 zilveren opdienlepels, gemerkt 800‰
A set of 3 silver serving spoons, marked 800‰.No longer availableDim. 265g - 800‰Estimate: € 100 / 150 -
#562MarpaEen banjoline, gemerkt Marpa. Met stoffern draagtas.
A banjoline, marked Marpa. With a protective carrying case.No longer availableDim. 59cmEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#683Een Duitse Luftwaffe tinnen waterkan gedateerd 1939.
A German Luftwaffe tin water jug dated 1939.No longer availableDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#312L Moens“Hoevezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Farm view". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 22 x 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#488Een Chinees juwelenkistje met bijbehorend slot.
#436Een paar zwartgelakt metalen bijzettafeltjes.
A pair of black lacquered metal side tables.No longer availableDim. 38 x 55 x 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#254Jos StockbroeckxPeriod: 1898-1968“Vennezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Marshland". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 34 x 29 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150