#517Een massieve gesculpteerde houten Chinese piëdestal met marmeren blad.
#266Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.
#192Rik SchaepherdersPeriod: 1890-1964“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Rik Schaepherders. Restauraties aan het doek.
"Flower still life," a painting, oil on canvas, signed by Rik Schaepherders. Restorations to the canvas.No longer availableDim. 100 x 90 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
Kato, N gauge locomotive 3613, Erie Lackawanna + 4 Rivarossi wagons 9338 Hopper Wagon.No longer availableDim. l 12 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#405Een paar lederen Knoll stoelen, model “Eastside” van ontwerper Ettore Sottsass (gemerkt in de stof), jaren 80.
A pair of leather Knoll chairs, model "Eastside" designed by Ettore Sottsass (marked on the fabric), from the 1980s.No longer availableDim. H 85 B 80 D 78 cmEstimate: € 1200 / 1500 -
#427Een paar Imari vaasjes met floraal decor.
A pair of Imari vases with floral decoration.No longer availableDim. H. 15.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#599Een tafellamp waarvan de voet in koper en opaline.
A table lamp with a copper base and opaline.No longer availableDim. h 63 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20