#624Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met figuratief decor en olifantenkoppen als handvaten. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with figurative decoration and elephant head handles. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 46 x 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#593Een Chinees porseleinen terrine met deksel. Blauw-wit decor met foo-dog bovenaan.
A Chinese porcelain tureen with lid. Blue and white decorated with foo-dog on top.No longer availableDim. 30 x 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#452Keith Haring“Untitled”. Een litho op papier, genummerd 18/150, met naamstempel Keith Haring + droogstempel & stempel “The Keith Haring Foundation Inc.”
"Untitled". A lithograph on paper, numbered 18/150, with name stamp Keith Haring + dry stamp & stamp "The Keith Haring Foundation Inc."No longer availableDim. 49 x 37 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#166GamFratesi Gubi“Masculo”. Een lot van 4 design armstoelen met lederen zitting en zwart metalen frame op sledepoten. Ontwerp door GamFratesi voor Gubi.
"Masculo." A lot of 4 design armchairs with leather seats and black metal frames on sled legs. Designed by GamFratesi for Gubi.No longer availableDim. 74 x 69 x 62 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200 -
#89Jean-Guy BeernaertPeriod: 1928 - 1999“Bosdreef”, een églomisé, olieverf op glas, gesigneerd J.G. Beernaert.
"Bosdreef", an églomisé, oil on glass, signed J.G. Beernaert.No longer availableDim. 80 x 70 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#584Een lot van 7 Victoriaans koperen tulband puddingvormen.
A lot of 7 Victorian copper tulip-shaped pudding molds.No longer availableDim. Ø 29,5 ... Ø 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#662Een albasten lampje, versierd met twee vogeltjes en een schelp. Met los kapje.
An alabaster lamp, adorned with two little birds and a seashell. With detachable shade.No longer availableDim. h: 39 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#151Een zilveren coupe op voet. Gemerkt.
A silver footed compote. Marked.No longer availableDim. 19 x 22 cm - 614,50 gEstimate: € 300 / 350 -
#197Een polychroom aardewerken waterkan, decor met Iznikdecor met vergulde accenten. Onderaan gemerkt.
A polychrome earthenware water jug with an Iznik decor with gilded accents. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
An 18 karat white gold pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.13 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,04 gEstimate: € 100 / 150