Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale saffier 0,64 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.

Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale saffier 0,64 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.

A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with a central sapphire of 0.64 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.
Dim. 2,86 g
SKU: 2409240480.
Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #480
Estimate: € 1100 / 1200
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #360

    Een Boheems kristallen vaas op zilveren voetje met een monogram ‘MH’ en datum 21-8-76, gemerkt 830 en andere zilverkeuren.

    A Bohemian crystal vase on a silver base with a monogram 'MH' and the date 21-8-76, marked 830 and other silver hallmarks.
    No longer available
    Dim. 830‰ h 24.5 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #517
    Antonino Sciortino Serax

    “Flamingo L”. Een zwart gelakt metalen design staande lamp. Ontwerp door Antonino Sciortino voor Serax.

    "Flamingo L". A black lacquered metal designer floor lamp. Designed by Antonino Sciortino for Serax.
    No longer available
    Dim. 209 x 17 x 205 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #105
    Glashütte Limburg
    Period: 1970

    Hollywood Regency kroonluchter, gemerkt Glashutte Limburg, bestaande uit een messing schijf met 36 glazen hangmodules. Ca. 1970.

    Hollywood Regency chandelier, marked Glashutte Limburg, consisting of a brass disc with 36 glass hanging modules. Circa 1970.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 47 x Ø 50 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 500
  • #55

    Een bronzen luchtertje met een engel en 2 bloemvormige glazen kapjes.

    A small bronze chandelier with an angel and 2 flower-shaped glass shades.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 75 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #114
    Albert De Deken
    Period: 1915 - 2003

    “Dorpszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd A. De Deken.

    "Village View," a painting, oil on canvas, signed A. De Deken.
    No longer available
    Dim. 60 x 80 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #212
    Pierre Scoupreman

    “Le Bouquet d’anniversaire”. Een schilderij, onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd 1932.

    "The Birthday Bouquet." A painting, signed and dated 1932 at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 95 x 117 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #321

    Vijf stuks verzilverd metaal. Een sauskom, een gehamerd broodmandje, een ronde schaal van bij Tilquin, een melkpotje in Engelse stijl een kleine ronde bonbonnière met hengsel en glazen interieur.

    Five pieces of silver-plated metal. A sauce boat, a hammered bread basket, a round dish from Tilquin, a milk jug in English style, a small round bonbonnière with handle and glass interior.
    No longer available
    Dim. H. 14 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #236
    Ikea

    “Patrik 18199”. Een lot van 10 vergaderstoelen met donker grijze, gestoffeerde zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt Ikea.

    "Patrik 18199". A lot of 10 meeting chairs with dark grey upholstered seats and metal frames. Marked Ikea at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 85 x 58 x 43 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #171

    Een lot van 3 grote drageoirs in geslepen kleurloos kristal, eind 19e, begin 20e eeuw.

    A lot of 3 large cut colorless crystal jardinières, late 19th, early 20th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 41,5 x Ø 15 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #688

    Een achthoekige schaal van blauw en wit porselein. Chinees werk. Onderaan gemerkt. Enkele schilfers. XIXe eeuw.

    An octagonal blue and white porcelain bowl. Chinese work. Marked on the bottom. Some flakes. 19th century.
    No longer available
    Dim. 30 x 31 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #75

    Een Art Deco koperen luchter met 5 lichtpunten en melkglazen coupes. 1 beugeltje aan coupehouder met breuk.

    An Art Deco copper chandelier with 5 light points and milk glass cups. 1 bracket on cup holder with damage.
    No longer available
    Dim. 43 x 45 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #487

    Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met 4 dames en teksten in het decor. Met certificaat door Galerie Stampaert, “Shieng-Fen”, 19e eeuw. Met houten en deksel en op sokkel.

    A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with 4 ladies and texts in the decoration. With certificate from Galerie Stampaert, "Shieng-Fen", 19th century. With wooden lid and base.
    No longer available
    Dim. 46 x Ø 25 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 25 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More