#416Een vintage LP-kast medio jaren ‘70. Wit aluminium in twee niveaus met vier deuren. Bovenaan met glazen vakverdeling.
A vintage LP cabinet from the mid-1970s. White aluminum with two levels and four doors. Top with glass compartment.No longer availableDim. H 125 x B 81 x D 47Estimate: € 80 / 120 -
#660Een antieke zakhorloge, 800‰, laat 19e eeuw.
#332“Lithographies Originales”, een spiegel in art-nouveau stijl naar Georges De Feure.
"Original Lithographs", a mirror in Art Nouveau style after Georges De Feure.No longer availableDim. 60 x 45 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#683Een Duitse Luftwaffe tinnen waterkan gedateerd 1939.
A German Luftwaffe tin water jug dated 1939.No longer availableDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#273Hergé2 oude albums van Kuifje, Mannen op de maan en Raket naar de maan.
#411LegoEen vintage Lego 744 set, in orignele doos met handleiding.
A vintage Lego 744 set, in original box with manual.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
An 18 karat white gold pendant set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.13 ct.No longer availableDim. 1,04 gEstimate: € 100 / 150