Other lots in this auction
-
#606Een set van 2 vierkante metalen salontafels met glazen bladen in de stijl van Belgo-Chrom. Ca. 1990.
A set of 2 square metal coffee tables with glass tops in the style of Belgo-Chrom. Circa 1990.No longer availableDim. 52.5 x 60.5 x 60.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#778Een lot van 4 vintage glaspasta schalen waaronder een mandje, blauw in de massa gekleurd, een meerkleurige schaal, een kleurloos mandje en een schaal met luchtbelletjes.
No longer availableDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#474Arthru KruppEen metalen design schotel. Onderaan gemerkt en gesigneerd.
A metal design plate. Marked and signed on the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø 40 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#313Een lot van 14 vintage perforators. Diverse merken en modellen.
A lot of 14 vintage hole punches. Various brands and models.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#524Bram Van VeldePeriod: 1895-1981“Abstracte compositie”, een lithografie in kleur, in potlood gesigneerd ‘Bram Van Velde’ en genummerd 14/300.
"Abstract composition," a color lithograph, pencil signed 'Bram Van Velde' and numbered 14/300.No longer availableDim. 48 x 60 cmEstimate: € 300 / 500 -
#708Märklin“3028 & 4028”. Een paar H0-spoorwagons, gemerkt en in originele doos.
"3028 & 4028". A pair of H0-scale rail cars, marked and in original box.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#158Een Etruskisch bronzen kruikje met beeldje versierd. Bodemvondst.
An Etruscan bronze jug decorated with a figurine. Found at the base.No longer availableDim. 22,5 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#334J Callaert“Vissersboot bij valavond”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd J. Callaert.
"Fishermen's boat at sunset", a painting, oil on canvas, signed J. Callaert.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#580Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,17 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.17 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,82 gEstimate: € 500 / 600 -
#132“Polderzicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op board. Onderaan monogram “FR”.
"Polderzicht". A painting, oil on board. Monogram "FR" at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 19,5 x 26 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#540Een lange parelhalssnoer met 18 karaats geelgouden slot.
A long pearl necklace with an 18 karat yellow gold clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 44 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#590Een paar 18 kt wit en geelgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,22 ct.
A pair of 18 kt white and yellow gold earrings set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.22 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,34 gEstimate: € 500 / 600

