#370Een 18 kt geelgouden hanger bezet met een munt van Napoleon III. Empire Français 1868. 20 FR.
An 18 kt yellow gold pendant set with a coin of Napoleon III. French Empire 1868. 20 FR.No longer availableDim. 11,20 gEstimate: € 600 / 800 -
#594Piet Vandeputte“Stilleven met groenten”, een aquarel, gesigneerd Piet Vandeputte en gedateerd 2000.
"Still life with vegetables," a watercolor, signed by Piet Vandeputte and dated 2000.No longer availableDim. 53 x 63 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#585Een handgeknoopt Perzisch tapijt.
#63Kegelvormige vaas in Boheems kristal. Doorzichtig geslepen en purper in de massa.
Conical vase in Bohemian crystal. Transparent cut and purple in the mass.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 33, Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 180 / 250 -
A set of 2 white porcelain angels, marked Dresden.No longer availableDim. h 14.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#61Boch Frères KeramisEen grote dekselvaas van blauw en wit porselein met een decor naar Chinees voorbeeld, onderaan gemerkt.
A large lidded vase of blue and white porcelain with a Chinese-inspired decoration, marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 52 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#191Een lot bestaande uit vier aardewerken borden, waaronder twee met voeten. Eén plat bord met een oude hechtingsrestauratie.
A lot consisting of four Delftware plates, including two with feet. One flat plate with an old restoration.No longer availableDim. Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#404Roger RaveelPeriod: 1921 - 2013“Doorkijk met marmeren vensterbank”, een lithografie in kleur, gesigneerd in potlood H.C (hors commerse) R. Raveel. 1974. Kleine papierschade.
"View through with marble windowsill", a color lithograph, pencil signed H.C (hors commerse) R. Raveel. 1974. Minor paper damage.No longer availableDim. 68 x 53 cmEstimate: € 400 / 600 -
A solid wood table, extendable, with sculpted parts and a glass protective top.No longer availableDim. 78 x 180 x 90 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200