#27Een lot van 18 vintage meerkleurige parfumflesjes.
A lot of 18 vintage multicolored perfume bottles.No longer availableDim. 19 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#101Een zilveren koffieservies bestaande uit een koffiepot, een suikerpot en een melkkannetje. Gemerkt FN en 800. Gewicht 2475 gram (inclusief de houten handvatten).
A silver coffee set consisting of a coffee pot, a sugar pot, and a cream jug. Marked FN and 800. Weight 2475 grams (including the wooden handles).No longer availableDim. 800‰ h 30.5 cmEstimate: € 1200 / 1500 -
#325Een 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale saffier 0,64 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.
An 18 kt white gold earrings set with a central sapphire of 0.64 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,87 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#62Thonet, ViennaEen set van 4 stoelen, caféstoel nr. 14, gemerkt Thonet.
A set of 4 chairs, café chair no. 14, marked Thonet.No longer availableDim. 89 x 42 x 42 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#495Marklin HoEen Märklin doos van 1964, set 2911 met hierin een allegaartje bestaande uit 2 stoomlocomotieven, 6 volledige wagons en nog losse delen.
A Märklin box from 1964, set 2911 containing a mix of items including 2 steam locomotives, 6 complete wagons, and additional loose parts.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#219Armand Apol“Winterlandschap”. Een kleurenets door Armand Apol naar een werk van Valerius de Saedeleer. Gesigneerd (Valerius De Saedeleer) in de plaat, gesigneerd Armand Apol en genummerd buiten de plaat A192/250.
"Winter landscape." A color etching by Armand Apol after a work by Valerius de Saedeleer. Signed (Valerius De Saedeleer) in the plate, signed Armand Apol and numbered outside the plate A192/250.No longer availableDim. 55 x 57 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#180Een 18 kt geelgouden art deco dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en bezet met saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold Art Deco ladies' watch with filigree work, set with sapphires with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. Bruto: 15,25 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
A 19th-century solid wood French walnut bread cabinet.No longer availableDim. 84 x 98 x 47 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#525Märklin HOMärklin HO. Een lot van 3 sets wagons, 4793, 48451 en 47896. Als nieuw in hun originele dozen.
Märklin HO. A lot of 3 sets of carriages, 4793, 48451, and 47896. As new in their original boxes.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80