#240Een halssnoer met 18 kt geelgouden slot bezet met zoutwaterparels en met turkoois.
A necklace with an 18 kt yellow gold clasp set with saltwater pearls and turquoise.No longer availableDim. L: 22 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#174“Bloemenstilleven”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onleesbaar gesigneerd, naar Eyckermans.
"Flower still life", a painting, oil on canvas, signed illegibly, after Eyckermans.No longer availableDim. 60 x 81 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#73LAP LeedsEen laat 19e eeuwse geglazuurd keramische jardinière, gemerkt L A P Leeds, England. Eén schilfer van het glazuur en enkele haarlijnscheurtjes.
Late 19th century glazed ceramic jardinière, marked L A P Leeds, England. One chip in the glaze and some hairline cracks.No longer availableDim. h 32 x Ø 37 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#528Satsuma beeldje van een vrouw met emmer.
Satsuma figurine of a woman with a bucket.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#338Een tulpenvaas van Chinees porselein met een decor van bloemen en personages. Famille noir stijl.
A tulip vase made of Chinese porcelain with a design of flowers and figures. Famille noir style.No longer availableDim. H: 21 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#570Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met witte en zwarte briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,26 ct.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with white and black diamonds totaling approximately 1.26 ct.No longer availableDim. 6,50 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#440Een 18 kt witgouden ketting met hanger bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1,06 ct.
An 18 kt white gold necklace with pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1.06 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,55 gEstimate: € 1100 / 1300 -
#388Oranje vintage vaas toegeschreven aan Frantisek Koudelka. Praag, jaren 70.
Orange vintage vase attributed to Frantisek Koudelka. Prague, 1970s.No longer availableDim. H 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#500Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met witgouden bolletjes en parels.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with white gold balls and pearls.No longer availableDim. 10,77 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#374‘Op het terras’. Ets-mezzotint met blauwtinten. Epreuve d’artiste. Getekend Alain Lambilotte. Toegevoegd; enkele folders en brochures van galeries.
‘On the terrace’. Etching-mezzotint with blue tones. Artist's proof. Signed by Alain Lambilotte. Included; several gallery leaflets and brochures.No longer availableDim. 40/49 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60