#177Een lot van 2 Delfts polychrome apothekerspotten, gemerkt De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.
A lot of 2 Delft polychrome pharmacy jars, marked De Drie Klokken. Circa 1800.No longer availableDim. h 18.5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#422Hannes D’Haese‘Kuifje met Tam O Shanter’, acryl op doek. Getekend D’Haese.
"Tintin with Tam O'Shanter", acrylic on canvas. Signed D'Haese.No longer availableDim. 80 x 80 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#511Märklin HOMärklin HO, set 3072, diesellocomotief, BR V100, in zijn originele verpakking.
Märklin HO, set 3072, diesel locomotive, BR V100, in its original packaging.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#489“Stilleven met fruit”, een schilderij, olieverf op paneel in vergulde kader, draakt de naam J.B. Coene.
Lidded pot in Chinese porcelain. Decorated with a Western portrait, surrounded by numbers and letters. Stamped at the bottom.No longer availableDim. Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 120 / 150 -
#319Pilar Gonzalez“Handgevangen”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Handcuffed". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 42 x 65 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#436Dingens BarometersEen moderne RVS contrabarometer met bol glazen front. Thermometer en haarhygrometer. Model K033.519, door Dingens Barometers, made in Belgium.
A modern stainless steel contrabarometer with convex glass front. Thermometer and hair hygrometer. Model K033.519, by Dingens Barometers, made in Belgium.No longer availableDim. 106 x 16cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#427‘Dromend’. Op Dali geïnspireerd portret van een jonge man met uitgehouwen effect aan de zij-en achterkant. In roze kunststof met goudkleurige accenten.
‘Dreaming’. Portrait of a young man inspired by Dali with a carved effect on the sides and back. In pink plastic with gold accents.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 50 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#162Jos StokbroeckxPeriod: 1898 - 1968“Heidezicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Stokbroecks.
"Heidezicht", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Stokbroecks.No longer availableDim. 60 x 70 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#113Een dienblad met uitbundig gedecoreerd koperen randen en handvatten, met spiegelblad.
A tray with elaborately decorated copper edges and handles, with mirrored surface.No longer availableDim. 9.5 x 63 x 34 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70