Een paar blauw-witte aardewerken vazen met bloemendecor.
P. Regout & Co, Maastricht

A pair of blue and white earthenware vases with floral decor.
Dim. h 29,5 cm
SKU: 2503250267.
Auction day: 25 March 2025 19:00
Catalogue #267
Estimate: € 40 / 60

  • #27

    Een lot van 18 vintage meerkleurige parfumflesjes.

    A lot of 18 vintage multicolored perfume bottles.
    Dim. 19 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #442
    René De Coninck
    Period: 1907-1978

    “The Fear”, a painting, oil on panel, signed R. De Coninck and dated 1955.
    Dim. 40 x 51 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 75
  • #101

    Een zilveren koffieservies bestaande uit een koffiepot, een suikerpot en een melkkannetje. Gemerkt FN en 800. Gewicht 2475 gram (inclusief de houten handvatten).

    A silver coffee set consisting of a coffee pot, a sugar pot, and a cream jug. Marked FN and 800. Weight 2475 grams (including the wooden handles).
    Dim. 800‰ h 30.5 cm
    Estimate: € 1200 / 1500
  • #325

    Een 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met centrale saffier 0,64 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,48 ct.

    An 18 kt white gold earrings set with a central sapphire of 0.64 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.48 ct.
    Dim. 2,87 g
    Estimate: € 1000 / 1200
  • #62
    Thonet, Vienna

    Een set van 4 stoelen, caféstoel nr. 14, gemerkt Thonet.

    A set of 4 chairs, café chair no. 14, marked Thonet.
    Dim. 89 x 42 x 42 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #495
    Marklin Ho

    Een Märklin doos van 1964, set 2911 met hierin een allegaartje bestaande uit 2 stoomlocomotieven, 6 volledige wagons en nog losse delen.

    A Märklin box from 1964, set 2911 containing a mix of items including 2 steam locomotives, 6 complete wagons, and additional loose parts.
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #577

    Set van 2 dekselpotten in blauw en wit Chinees porselein. Gedecoreerd met bloemen en ranken. Niet gestempeld.

    Set of 2 lidded pots in blue and white Chinese porcelain. Decorated with flowers and vines. Not marked.
    Dim. Hoogte 22, Ø 22 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 180
  • #219
    Armand Apol

    “Winterlandschap”. Een kleurenets door Armand Apol naar een werk van Valerius de Saedeleer. Gesigneerd (Valerius De Saedeleer) in de plaat, gesigneerd Armand Apol en genummerd buiten de plaat A192/250.

    "Winter landscape." A color etching by Armand Apol after a work by Valerius de Saedeleer. Signed (Valerius De Saedeleer) in the plate, signed Armand Apol and numbered outside the plate A192/250.
    Dim. 55 x 57 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #564

    Flessenrek voor 12 flessen, kleine lade met zwanenhals handvat, ondersteund op knotpoten. Gemaakt naar 19e eeuws model. Koperkleurig metaal en oud hout.

    Bottle rack for 12 bottles, small drawer with swan-neck handle, supported on bobbin legs. Made after a 19th-century model. Copper-colored metal and old wood.
    Dim. 46 x 57 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #180

    Een 18 kt geelgouden art deco dameshorloge met filigraanwerk en bezet met saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.

    An 18 kt yellow gold Art Deco ladies' watch with filigree work, set with sapphires with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.
    Dim. Bruto: 15,25 g
    Estimate: € 400 / 500
  • #187

    Een 19de eeuwse massief houten Franse panettière van walnoot.

    A 19th-century solid wood French walnut bread cabinet.
    Dim. 84 x 98 x 47 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #525
    Märklin HO

    Märklin HO. Een lot van 3 sets wagons, 4793, 48451 en 47896. Als nieuw in hun originele dozen.

    Märklin HO. A lot of 3 sets of carriages, 4793, 48451, and 47896. As new in their original boxes.
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Veiling van 25 & 26 Maart 2025

25 March 2025 19:00
26 March 2025 19:00