#486Vintage bartrolley met verchroomd metalen frame en formica bladen.
Vintage bar trolley with chrome metal frame and Formica tops.No longer availableDim. H 73, B 70, H 46 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#246Klassieke armstoel met geweven bloemenstof. Matige gebruikssporen aan de armleggers. Ijzeren wieltjes aan de voorpoten.
#497Decoratieve schaal in Chinees porselein met drakendecor.
Decorative bowl in Chinese porcelain with dragon decoration.No longer availableDim. H 12.5, Ø 29.5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#416Een Venetiaanse spiegel van geslepen en gegraveerd glas. Links onderaan ontbreekt 1 rosetje.
A Venetian mirror of cut and engraved glass. One rosette is missing at the bottom left.No longer availableDim. 140/71 cmEstimate: € 150 / 180 -
#412“Pauwen in een landschap”. Paneel met intarsia van diverse houtsoorten.
"Peacocks in a landscape". Panel with marquetry of various types of wood.No longer availableDim. 40 x 72 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#82Decoratief paneel voor een huwelijksgebeuren, volledig gebeeldhouwd in barokke stijl. Medio XXste eeuw.
Decorative panel for a wedding event, fully sculpted in a baroque style. Mid-20th century.No longer availableDim. 120 x 72 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#42Samuel Devriendt‘Het nieuwe kleedje’, olieverf op paneel naar de 19e eeuw. Getekend S. Devriendt.
'The new dress', oil on panel from the 19th century. Signed S. Devriendt.No longer availableDim. 13/18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#429“Bospad”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd en verso gedateerd “190X”.
"Bospad." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom and dated on the reverse "190X."No longer availableDim. 33 x 26 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#556Bidjar, handgeknoopt Iraans tapijt.
Bidjar, hand-knotted Iranian carpet.No longer availableDim. 107/190 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#553Japans porseleinen celadon schotel met bloemenmotief.
Japanese porcelain celadon dish with floral motif.No longer availableDim. Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70