Other lots in this auction
-
#118Een lot van 3 Boheems kristallen vazen met blauw en rood in de massa.
A lot of 3 Bohemian crystal vases with blue and red in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#131Een paar Chinees porseleinen beeldjes van een liggende kat beschilderd met bloemtafereel en een lachend corpulente baby.
A pair of Chinese porcelain figurines of a reclining cat painted with a floral scene and a smiling corpulent baby.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. b 30cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#48Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#106Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , Burago , 1/18 , 2 x Mercedes , 2 x Jaguar .
A lot of 4 scale models, Burago, 1/18, 2 x Mercedes, 2 x Jaguar.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#35Een dekselvaas van Satsuma porselein met bloemendecor.
A covered vase of Satsuma porcelain with floral decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 45 -
#270Een blauw-wit Delfts bord met floraal decor en een polychrome Delftse schotel. XVIIIde eeuw, beide met randschade, de schotel vroeger gerepareerd met nieten en met grotere beschadiging aan de rand.
A blue and white Delft plate with floral decor and a polychrome Delft dish. XVIIIth century, both with edge damage, the dish was previously repaired with staples and with greater damage to the edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 30 & 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#263Capodimonte“Landloper met hondje”. Een groep van meerkleurig biscuit naar ontwerp van Zamella. Gemerkt.
"Tramp with dog". A group of multicolored biscuits designed by Zamella. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 30 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#108Een gevarieerd lot van 4 verschillende oude kommetjes, tassen en ondertassen. Meerdere met schilferschade en haarlijnscheurtjes.
A varied lot of 4 different old bowls, cups and saucers. Several with flake damage and hairline cracks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13.5 cmØEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#63Een lot van oude (hoofdzakelijk) kunstboeken.
A lot of old (mainly) art books.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#99Dokterstas cijferslot.
Doctor's bag combination lock.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#163Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen tegel met krijger te paard en hellebaard in het decor.
A blue and white Chinese porcelain tile with a warrior on horseback and halberd in the decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19,5 x 19,5cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#171Een lot van 2 speksteen beeldjes van een lopende man en gevogelte naast een vaasje.
A lot of 2 soapstone figurines of a walking man and poultry next to a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 12.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

