#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#21Een lot van 14 Chinees porseleinen borden .
A lot of 14 Chinese porcelain plates.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#190Een lot van 2 vazen met pastelroze bloemen, Limoges en Bareuther.
#229Twee Afrikaanse houten beelden op stenen voetstuk.
"Dancing Couple". A group of polychrome terracotta. Signed. Hand restored.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 23 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#272Les CorbesEen fantasie halssnoer bezet met grote bruine bollen.
A fantasy necklace set with large brown balls.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#77JK Decor CarlsbadEen paar sierborden met Napoleontisch tafereel en vergulde randen. Aan achterzijde gemerkt “JK Decor Carlsbad”.
#32Een vaas van Satsuma porselein met personages.
#101Een bruin lederen reiskoffer. (AID694).
A brown leather travel case. (AID694).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 23 x 60 x 45 cmEstimate: € 200 / 240 -
#180Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met groen decor met vogels en bloemen.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with green decor with birds and flowers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#42SBSEen kleine verrekijker, gemerkt SBS met bijhorend tasje.
A small pair of binoculars, marked SBS with matching bag.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 5 / 10