Een paar cassolettes in gepolychromeerd porselein, met gedrukt bloemdecor en opgehoogde accenten. Gemerkt A.C.F. Gesigneerd A. Reuzi.
A.C.F

Een paar cassolettes in gepolychromeerd porselein, met gedrukt bloemendecor en opgehoogde accenten. Gemerkt A.C.F. Gesigneerd A. Reuzi.

A pair of cassolettes in polychrome porcelain, with printed flower decoration and raised accents. Marked A.C.F. Signed A. Reuzi.
Dim. h 41 cm
SKU: 2210240108.
Auction day: 22 October 2024 19:00
Catalogue #108
Estimate: € 120 / 160

  • #384
    Jos Hendrickx
    Period: 1906 - 1971

    Dim. 85 x 39 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #259

    A rectangular mirror in cut glass with a polychrome wooden carved frame with gilded details.
    Dim. 103 x 83 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #220

    Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,50 ct. en roze saffieren met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.

    A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with diamonds totaling approximately 0.50 ct. and pink sapphires totaling approximately 1 ct.
    Dim. 5,40 g
    Estimate: € 650 / 750
  • #222
    Lode Vleeshouwers

    A plaster statue of Mary. Signed and dated on the back with inscription, 1944.
    Dim. 70 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #470

    Estimate: € 320 / 400
  • #313
    J.H. Koeleman

    De Avonturen van Pinkie Pienter. “De strijd om raket PX15”. Ed. Mulder, Amsterdam 1957. Hard cover, redelijk tot goede staat.

    The Adventures of Pinkie Clever. "The Battle for Rocket PX15." Published by Mulder, Amsterdam 1957. Hardcover, fair to good condition.
    Estimate: € 40 / 50
  • #523

    Drie Duitse penningen. Z.g. Städte Dukaten. Oberwesel, Neustadt, Freudenstadt 1968. Au 18 kt of 22 kt.

    Three German medals. So-called City Ducats. Oberwesel, Neustadt, Freudenstadt 1968. Gold 18k or 22k.
    Dim. 12 g
    Estimate: € 650 / 800
  • #363
    WMF Zinn

    Een art-nouveau houder voor een glas/vaasje in tin, gemerkt WMF, het glazen deel ontbreekt.

    An Art Nouveau tin holder for a glass/vase, marked WMF, the glass part is missing.
    Dim. h 8 x Ø 9 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #500

    Een gouden munt, Verenigd Koninkrijk. Elizabeth II, 1 Pound 1974, Au 916,7/1000 7,99 g.

    A gold coin, United Kingdom. Elizabeth II, 1 Pound 1974, Au 916.7/1000, 7.99 g.
    Estimate: € 550 / 650
  • #35

    Bad Religion – Suffer - media Good+, sleeve Fair. Reissue, Unofficial Release, Epitaph – E-86404 - Vinyl, LP, Album.

    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #431

    Een Art Nouveau vaasje van glaspasta in Legras stijl. Onderaan genummerd 6060.

    An Art Nouveau vase made of glass paste in the style of Legras. Numbered 6060 at the bottom.
    Dim. 18 x Ø 9 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #50

    Een paar 18 kt roosgouden oorbellen bezet met 2 centrale briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,62 ct. GVS2

    A pair of 18 kt rose gold earrings set with 2 central diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.62 ct. GVS2.
    Dim. 1,33 g
    Estimate: € 800 / 900

Veiling van 22 & 23 Oktober 2024

22 October 2024 19:00
23 October 2024 19:00