Other lots in this auction
-
#136Raoul Dufy“Mediterraan havenzicht”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan binnen de plaat gesigneerd.
"Mediterranean harbor view". A lithograph on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 84 x 38cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#128“Winters landschap”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Winter landscape." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#181Een lot bestaande uit een klein metalen Chinees theepotje en een messingen schenkkan met decor van verschillende hoofden.
A lot consisting of a small metal Chinese teapot and a brass jug with decoration of various heads.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 & 33 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#16“Kustzicht”, een schilderij, aquarel op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Coastal view," a painting, watercolor on paper, signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#182MuranoEen lot van meerkleurig vintage Murano glaspasta bestaande uit een schaaltje en een asbak met stamper.
A set of multicolored vintage Murano glass paste consisting of a bowl and an ashtray with pestle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10.5 x 25 x 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#107Een kleurenlitho, omstreeks 1900, onleesbaar getiteld en gesigneerd buiten de plaat.
A color lithograph, circa 1900, illegibly titled and signed outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x 32 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#60“Retour des Hirondelles”, een beeld in zamac, par L. Raphaël, schade aan de vingers.
"Return of the Swallows", a sculpture in zamak, by L. Raphael, damage to the fingers.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 59 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#186“Allegorie op de oogst.” Zamakken beeld op marmeren sokkel.
"Allegory of the harvest." Zamak sculpture on marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 41 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#223Een lot van drie verschillende vintage handtassen.
A lot of three different vintage handbags.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#129Een lot van 2 vintage meettoestellen uit het naaiatelier bestaande uit een ‘Pin-It Skirt Marker’ en een meetstok.
A lot of 2 vintage sewing tools including a 'Pin-It Skirt Marker' and a measuring stick from the sewing studio.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. l 100 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#135Een vaas in geglazuurd barbotine aardewerk met een meerkleutig decor van bloemen. Ca. 1900.
A vase in glazed barbotine earthenware with a multicolored floral decor. Circa 1900.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#12“Kerk met Zusters”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"Church with Sisters". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60


