#114Albert De DekenPeriod: 1915 - 2003“Dorpszicht”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd A. De Deken.
"Village View," a painting, oil on canvas, signed A. De Deken.No longer availableDim. 60 x 80 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#306Een antiek houten opstap klapladdertje.
An antique wooden folding step ladder.No longer availableDim. 110 x 44 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#348Een grote antieke koperen smeltketel om te karameliseren.
A large antique copper melting pot for caramelizing.No longer availableDim. 30 x Ø 45 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#109Jack GodderisPeriod: 1916-1971“Stilleven met blauwe stoel en bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd Godderis.
"Still life with blue chair and flower vase", a painting, oil on canvas, signed Godderis.No longer availableDim. 85 x 70 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#291SamickEen banjoline van het gerenomeerde merk Samick.
A banjoline by the renowned brand Samick.No longer availableDim. l 64 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#487Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas met 4 dames en teksten in het decor. Met certificaat door Galerie Stampaert, “Shieng-Fen”, 19e eeuw. Met houten en deksel en op sokkel.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase with 4 ladies and texts in the decoration. With certificate from Galerie Stampaert, "Shieng-Fen", 19th century. With wooden lid and base.No longer availableDim. 46 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#99“In de herberg”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, niet gesigneerd.
"At the inn", a painting, oil on canvas, unsigned.No longer availableDim. 50 x 58 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#602Joris HouwenPeriod: 1925-1998“Gestileerd naakt”. Een schilderij, gemengde techniek op paneel. Onderaan gesigneerd en gedateerd ‘57.
"Stylized nude." A painting, mixed media on panel. Signed and dated '57 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 63 x 52 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#646Een lot 2 sierstukken met koperen voet, vervaardigd uit heften van tapkranen.
#401Lego TechnicEen lot van 3 vintage Lego Technic speelsets. Nummers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in originele dozen met handleiding.
A lot of 3 vintage Lego Technic play sets. Numbers; 8851, 8090 & 8700, in original boxes with manuals.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180