#303Steiff, GermanyPeriod: 1950Een grote schildpad/voetbank, gemerkt Steiff, Germany. Mist zijn/haar ogen. Ca. 1950.
A large turtle/footstool, marked Steiff, Germany. Missing its eyes. Circa 1950.No longer availableDim. 32 x 60 x 55 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#117Een lot van twee gepatineerde oefendegens. 1 gemerkt in de kling.
A lot of two patinated practice foils. One marked on the blade.No longer availableDim. 113 & 107 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#673Liebig ChromosEen lot van 7 boeken met Liebig chromo’s, 1 boek bijna leeg, hoofdzakelijk uit het midden van de vorige eeuw.
A lot of 7 books with Liebig chromos, 1 book nearly empty, mostly from the mid-20th century.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#81Een groot lot van diverse ethnische juwelen afkomstig uit; Turkmenistan, Indië, Marokko, Ethiopië, etc.
A large lot of various ethnic jewelry originating from Turkmenistan, India, Morocco, Ethiopia, etc.No longer availableEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#504Een grote dekselvaas van Satsuma-aardewerk. Op losse voet en met sokkel.
#343KodakEen vintage camera, Kodak Duaflex II camera met Kodet lens.
A vintage camera, Kodak Duaflex II camera with Kodet lens.No longer availableDim. 12 x 7.5 x 8 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#683Een Duitse Luftwaffe tinnen waterkan gedateerd 1939.
A German Luftwaffe tin water jug dated 1939.No longer availableDim. h 38 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#682Een set van twee spekstenen vaasjes met twee en drie niveaus.
#407Een paar koperen kandelaars, eind 19e eeuw.
A pair of copper candlesticks, late 19th century.No longer availableDim. 28 x Ø 11,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#234Werner Labarque“Boer met trekpaard en kar.” Olieverf op doek, gesigneerd.
#150Een 18 karaats geelgouden armband.
An 18 carat yellow gold bracelet.No longer availableDim. 38,25 gEstimate: € 1800 / 2000