Similar lots by type
-
#236Een bijzetmeubeltje met één lade en gedraaide poten.
A side table with one drawer and turned legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 60 x 33 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#238Een secretaire in mahoniefineer met een valdeur en 4 laden in Louis XVI-stijl.
A mahogany veneer secretaire with a fall-front door and 4 drawers in Louis XVI style.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 143 x 82 x 41 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#297Een houten schildersezeltje.
A wooden painter's easel.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 28,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#208Een design houten vloerlamp in geometrisch design op metalen voet.
A designer wooden floor lamp in geometric design on metal base.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#243Elf verschillende apothekerspotten waarvan twee witte.
Eleven different apothecary jars, two of which are white.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H:22 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#267Een vintage houten flessenhoudertje met drie flesjes gelabeld; Whisky, Cognac, Gin.
A vintage wooden bottle holder with three labeled bottles; Whisky, Cognac, Gin.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 15,5 x 16,5 x 7,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#212“Super Luxe”. Een houten, oude lampen radio.
"Super Luxe." A wooden, antique lamp radio.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x 29 x 63 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#229Een houten bijzetmeubel met één lade en zuilvormige poten.
A wooden side table with one drawer and column-shaped legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 92 x 57 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#213Een kwartrond, gefineerd houten hoekkastje met 2 deurtjes.
A quarter-shaped, veneered wooden corner cabinet with 2 doors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 x 46 x 63 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#224Een ladekastje in Louis-XV stijl op ranke poten, twee lasen. Met vergulde elementen en fineer inlegwerk.
A small Louis XV style chest of drawers on slender legs, two drawers. With gilded elements and veneer inlay.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 77 x 54 x 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#232Een paar gesculpteerde eikenhouten stoelen met gestoffeerde zitting en rug. Kruisverbinding aan de poten.
A pair of carved oak chairs with upholstered seat and back. Cross connections on the legs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 91 x 48 x 44 cm -
#193“Madonna met kind”. Een glazen antieke stolp met hieronder een wassen beeld.
"Madonna with child". A glass antique dome with a wax figure beneath it.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 55 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#241Een Franse waaier met figuratief romantisch decor beschilderd papier en ivoirine. 19e eeuws, Louis XVI stijl in kader. Verso opschrift. Enkele breuksporen.
A French fan with figurative romantic decor, painted paper and ivorine. 19th century, Louis XVI style in frame. Inscription on the back. Some signs of breakage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 54 x 33 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#223Een bar-cart in Louis-XVI stijl, medio 20ste eeuw.
A bar cart in Louis XVI style, mid-20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 70 x 77 x 46 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#221Een eikenhouten piëdestal met octagonale stam.
An oak side table with octagonal pedestal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 114 x 29 x 29 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#282Een Afrikaanse houtgesculpteerd decoratief beeld/pot met afneembaar deksel.
An African wood carved decorative figure/pot with removable lid.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 66 cmEstimate: € 40 / 80 -
#217Een Aziatisch gesculpteerd houten masker.
An Asian sculpted wooden mask.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#210Een Aziatisch hout gesculpteerd beeld met gelaat en florale verdiepen.
An Asian wood carved figure with a face and floral motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 102 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#234Een gepatineerd eikenhouten opbergkistje met klep en 1 lade onderaan, hetwelk op slot.
A patinated oak storage box with a lid and 1 drawer at the bottom, which can be locked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x 50 x 28 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#230Een set van twee armstoelen in Louis-XV stijl, wit geschilderd houten frame en bekleed met een blauwe stof met lauwerkransen.
A set of two armchairs in Louis XV style, white painted wooden frame and upholstered in blue fabric with laurel wreaths.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 76 x 63 x 57 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#294Een prieeltje/presentatiekastje in hout en glas.
A gazebo/presentation cabinet in wood and glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 x 22 x 17 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#195Een lot van 3 gesculpteerd houten fotokadertjes met verguld patina.
A lot of 3 sculpted wooden photo frames with a gilt patina.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#211Een gesculpteerd houten Afrikaans masker.
A wooden sculpted African mask.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#220Een massief houten piëdestal met gedraaide voet.
A solid wood pedestal table with a twisted foot.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 110 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40
Other lots in this auction
-
#73SatsumaEen Chinees Satsuma vaasje met figuren in het tafereel. Onderaan gemerkt “Made in China”.
A Chinese Satsuma vase with figures in the scene. Marked "Made in China" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#203Een houten eettafel op wieltjes, verlengbaar met 3 panelen. Totale lengte 290cm.
A wooden dining table on wheels, extendable with 3 panels. Total length 290cm.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 75 x 107 x 127cmEstimate: € 100 / 110 -
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#250Een porseleinen dekselmandje met jongen en meisje op het deksel. Beschadiging aan de bloem vooraan.
A porcelain lidded basket with boy and girl on the lid. Damage to the flower in the front.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 25 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#154Een gesculpteerd kristalglazen vaas met geometrische patronen. Schilfer en barst onderaan.
A sculpted crystal glass vase with geometric patterns. Flake and crack at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x Ø 17,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#10Een aardewerken cachepot in diverse tinten bruin. Onderaan genummerd. Medio XXste eeuw.
An earthenware cachepot in various shades of brown. Numbered at the bottom. Mid 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 20 cm Ø 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#35Een lot van twee bordjes en twee langwerpige schaaltjes, gemerkt Rouen.
A lot of two plates and two oblong dishes, marked Rouen.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#37Een paar menorah’s van gegoten messing.
A pair of cast brass menorahs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 35 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#111Val Saint LambertEen geslepen kristallen vaas, kobalt blauw in de massa.
A cut crystal vase, cobalt blue in color.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cm -
#49CapodimonteEen kunststoffen beeld op houten voet, verso gemerkt.
A plastic sculpture on a wooden base, marked on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 46 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#159Lige CurrenEen lot van 4 polshorloges, 2 gemerkt Curren; model M-8329, in bijhorende doos en model M-8355. 1 gemerkt Lige, model Dream, in doos en 1 gemerkt Diesel, model Only the Brave, in doos.
A lot of 4 wristwatches, with 2 marked Curren; model M-8329 in accompanying box and model M-8355. 1 marked Lige, model Dream, in box and 1 marked Diesel, model Only the Brave, in box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#58Een klein romantisch hanglampje met kristallen bellen.
A small romantic pendant lamp with crystal droplets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28 x Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25

