#60
“Heilige Familie”. Een antiek vieux Paris porseleinen groep.
"Holy Family." An antique Old Paris porcelain group.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 28 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#170
Een houten dienblad met afgeronde metalen hoeken.
A wooden tray with rounded metal corners.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 53 x 38 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#35
“De slag bij Lagos”. Een kleurenlitho op papier.
"The Battle of Lagos." A color lithograph on paper.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 40 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 60 -
#133
Een vintage camera; Afga Billy Record II in lederen tasje.
A vintage camera; Afga Billy Record II in leather case.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 18 x 10 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#261
Een lot van 3 sierborden in porselein gemerkt Copenhagen.
A lot of 3 decorative plates in porcelain marked Copenhagen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#113
A patinated bronze statue of a boy, on a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#251
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 26,5 x Ø 12,5 & 18,5 x Ø 14,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#185
Een dienblad met spiegeltje met ijzeren arm in de vorm van een rozenstruik.
A mirrored tray with an iron arm in the shape of a rose bush.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 24 x 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#156
A vintage wooden side table with a round top. Some wear on the surface.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 62 x Ø 65 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#25
‘Kuifje in Amerika’. Softcover, herdruk uit 1960.
'Tintin in America'. Softcover, reprint from 1960.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Estimate: € 5 / 10 -
#78
A communion set with a prayer book, a wallet, and a card holder made of checkered plastic with onyx details. From the 1950s.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Estimate: € 20 / 30 -
#234
“Romeo & Juliet”. Een kristalglazen vaasje met romantisch gegraveerd decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Romeo & Juliet". A crystal glass vase with romantically engraved decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 20 x 14 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75