#119
Een 19e eeuwse kandelaar met 5 lichtpunten.
A 19th century candlestick with 5 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. H: 24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#247
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. Ø 45,5 cm H. 22,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#246
Lampenvoet met wassen sierstuk.
#40
Zeven diverse sierborden van gekleurd aardewerk en porselein.
#21
Een broodmandje van gekleurd porselein, kobaltblauw en wit met een polychroom bloemenmotief. Zonder merk.
A bread basket in colored porcelain, cobalt blue and white with a polychrome floral motif. Without brand.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. L. 37,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#276
Een lot van 5 boeken met onderwerp kartografie en 3 inzake algemene kennis.
A lot of 5 books on the subject of cartography and 3 on general knowledge.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. 39 x 31 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#101
Een Boheems kristallen vaas, rood in de massa.
A Bohemian crystal vase, red in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 25,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#189Murano
Een lot bestaande uit 3 glazen schalen, waarvan 1 gemerkt.
A lot consisting of 3 glass bowls, 1 of which is marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 12 x 44 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#173Val Saint-Lambert
Een paar kleurloze kristallen kandelaars. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of colorless crystal candlesticks. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 23.00 €Dim. H. 12 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#165
Een lot van 3 koperen items bestaande uit 2 asbakken en 1 opiumpijp.
A lot of 3 copper items consisting of 2 ashtrays and 1 opium pipe.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. H: 12-28 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#115Val Saint Lambert
Een paar kandelaars met vier lichtpunten van kleurloos geslepen kristal.
pair of four-light candlesticks in clear cut crystal.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 17.00 €Dim. h 9,5 cmEstimate: € 30 / 45 -
#91Limoges France
A Limoges porcelain dish on three gilded legs decorated with flower decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 8 cm x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35