#128
Een lot van 2 houtgesneden kistjes met Chinese taferelen.
A lot of 2 wooden carved boxes with Chinese scenes. -
#59J Van Neste
#113
#3
Een set van twee serveerbestekken met rijk versierde handvatten, in neobarok stijl. Eén set zilver de andere verzilverd. Onderaan gemerkt. 19de eeuw.
#194
Een paar metalen kandelaars.
A pair of metal candlesticks. -
#109
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing. -
#182
A lot of 2 vintage Bakelite boxes, labeled Bonbons Martougin and CA. -
#8
Een lot van 2 Arabische dolken.
A lot of 2 Arabian daggers. -
#11
Een paar messing kandelaars in de Korintische zuil vorm.
A pair of brass candlesticks in the Corinthian column shape. -
#164
Een lot van 15 divers opdienbestek en lepels met zilveren heften.
A lot of 15 various serving utensils and spoons with silver handles. -
#202
Een paar Chinees porseleinen vaasjes met vogel en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
#79
A lot of vintage children's tableware consisting of 2 warming plates, 4 plates, and a cup. Arzberg, Limoges, and Benraad.