#36
Een wit aardewerken vaas op piedouche.
#300
Een tafellamp uit zamak met gesculpteerde details en kap.
A table lamp made of zamac with sculpted details and shade.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 48 x Ø30cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#157
Een fototoestel, Nikon D60S met Nikkor 18-70 objectief en toebehoren in originele doos.
A camera, Nikon D60S with Nikkor 18-70 lens and accessories in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Estimate: € 40/50 -
#117
Een paar sierdegens met figuren op het handvat.
A pair of decorative swords with figures on the handle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Dim. L 103 cmEstimate: € 30/40 -
#293
Abstract geschilderde glazen dame-jeanne vaas. Beschadigingen aan de verf.
Abstract painted glass demijohn vase. Damage to the paint.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 50 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#241
Een zware metalen kandelaar, gemonteerd als lamp.
Massif metal candlestick mouted as a lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 143 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#70
Een lot boeken over schilderkunst.
A lot of books about painting.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 15/20 -
#48
Een lot van 20 stuks verzilverd tafelgerei.
A lot of 20 pieces of silver plated tableware.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#154
Een houten kistje met blauw vilt afgewerkte binnenkant en sleuteltje.
A wooden box with blue felt finished inside and key.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 11 x 29.5 x 21 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#216
A fantasy necklace set with 18 rows of light grey woven cord with marble decoration.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#33
Een porseleinen gemberpot met vergulde details.
A porcelain ginger jar with gilded details.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20/25 -
#145
Een paar brons gesculpteerde beeldjes van Ganesha.
A pair of bronze sculpted figurines of Ganesha.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 16cmEstimate: € 35/45