#183Een replica van een Meso-Amerikaans beeldje. Afkomstig van het Atelier D’Louvre in Parijs.
A replica of a Meso-American figurine. Originating from the D’Louvre Studio in Paris.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#145Een antiek koperen treinspoor lantaarn met elektrische ombouw. Inscriptie “POELECPPELLE HALTE”.
An antique copper train track lantern with electric conversion. Inscription "POELECPPELLE HALTE".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 21 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#63Een lot van 3 vintage fotografische toestellen, bestaande uit een Belca Beltica in lederen tasje en 2 boxcamera’s waaronder een Zeis Ikon.
A lot of 3 vintage photographic devices, consisting of a Belca Beltica in leather case and 2 box cameras including a Zeiss Ikon.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#215Een lot van vier houten primitieve beeldjes, etnische kunststijl, ongepolijst en gepolijst hout, ongedateerd.
A lot of four wooden primitive statues, ethnic art style, unpolished and polished wood, undated.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. +- 19 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#78Een lot van 2 wit porseleinen vazen als tafellampen met vogels en floraal decor. 2 lichtpunten en houten voet. 1 lichtpunt arm met schade.
A pair of 2 white porcelain vases as table lamps with bird and floral decoration. 2 light points and wooden base. 1 light point arm with damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 61 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#146Een Frans bronzen kerkbel met 2 engelen en florale details in het reliëf. Begin 20e eeuw. Klepel manco.
A French bronze church bell with 2 angels and floral details in relief. Early 20th century. Clapper missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 x Ø 19 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
Five assorted miniature cars: a Trabant, a Зил, a vintage car (Russobalt), a Porsche, a truck.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#107Daniel Winkelmans“Hanswijkbasiliek”. Een litho op papier. Onderaan buiten de plaat gesigneerd en genummerd 39/90.
"Hanswijkbasiliek". A lithograph on paper. Signed and numbered 39/90 at the bottom outside the plate.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#199Een porseleinen groep van 2 kraanvogels. Porcelanas Miguel Requenas. Eén poot afgebroken (maar aanwezig). Gelijmde poten bij de andere vogel.
A porcelain group of 2 cranes. Porcelanas Miguel Requenas. One leg broken off (but present).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25