#149Een paar Nanking balustervazen van meerkleurig aardewerk met een decor van krijgers. Onderaan gemerkt. Een vaas met stuk reparatie bovenaan de hals.
A pair of multicolored Nanking baluster vases with a warrior decor. Marked at the bottom. One vase with a repair at the top of the neck.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45 x Ø 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#219Een luchter met vijf ringen en zes lichtpunten met kristallen pendeloques.
#220Matchbox SeriesEen lot van 8 vintage Matchbox speelgoed autootjes, trucks en moto’s. Grotere modellen, ‘70-80, redelijk tot goede staat.
A lot of 8 vintage Matchbox toy cars, trucks, and motorcycles. Larger models from the '70s and '80s, in fair to good condition.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#120Bequet, QuaregnonEen porseleinen vaas met verguld floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain vase with gilded floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 20 x Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#45Kwatta“Zoologie”. Een vintage prentkaart boek anno 1934, uitgave door Kwatta.
"Zoologie." A vintage postcard book from 1934, published by Kwatta.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#273“Kruisafname”. Een tekening op papier. Onderaan gesigneerd. Scheutje bovenaan.
"Descent from the Cross". A drawing on paper. Signed at the bottom. Slight smudge at the top.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 88 x 61 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#118Een vintage zonspiegeltje in verguld kunststoffen kadertje. Kleine schade aan een zonnestraal.
A vintage sun mirror in a gilt plastic frame. Minor damage to one sunbeam.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#237Coca ColaEen lot van 2 Coca-Cola ijsemmers.
A lot of 2 Coca-Cola ice buckets.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 25.5 x 35 x 27 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#266Jommeke Jef NysEen lot van 16 oude Jommeke strips.
#146Een paar verzilverde kandelaars.
A pair of silver-plated candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A jug made of Belgian earthenware with a gray-green glaze in drip technique. Small damage to the bottom edge.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H. 23 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30