Other lots in this auction
-
#229Nikon, Sony, PentaxEen lot van 3 digitale camera’s bestaande uit een Nikon 1 J3 met 10-30mm lens, een Sony cybershot DSC-P200 en een Pentax EL-200. Allen zonder lader en niet getest.
A lot of 3 digital cameras consisting of a Nikon 1 J3 with 10-30mm lens, a Sony Cybershot DSC-P200, and a Pentax EL-200. All without charger and not tested.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#91Een lot varia Afrikaanse items, bestaande uit een houten beeldje, stenen beeldje, 2 houten gelaten wanddeco en een masker.
A lot of various African items, consisting of a wooden figurine, stone figurine, 2 wooden masks wall decorations, and a mask.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#211Een lot van 5 varia sierborden en schaal.
A lot of 5 miscellaneous decorative plates and a bowl.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 25 - Ø 35 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#149Een lot van 11 kristallen gekleurde likeurglaasjes. 3 grote en 8 kleinere.
A lot of 11 crystal colored liqueur glasses. 3 large and 8 smaller ones.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 11,5 & 10,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#217KarlsbaderEen lot varia Karlsbader porselein, diverse reeksen. Bestaande uit een dekselvaasje, 2 kopjes met schoteltjes, schaaltje en 2 kleine bordjes. Allen onderaan gemerkt. Deksel van het vaasje met herstelling.
A lot of various Karlsbad porcelain, various sets. Consisting of a covered vase, 2 cups with saucers, a bowl, and 2 small plates. All marked at the bottom. Lid of the vase has been repaired.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#182MuranoEen lot van meerkleurig vintage Murano glaspasta bestaande uit een schaaltje en een asbak met stamper.
A set of multicolored vintage Murano glass paste consisting of a bowl and an ashtray with pestle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 10.5 x 25 x 17 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#16“Kustzicht”, een schilderij, aquarel op papier, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Coastal view," a painting, watercolor on paper, signed illegibly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 14 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#112“Sint Hiloniuskerk”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, achteraan gemonogrammeerd ‘CM’ en gedateerd 1920.
"Sint Hiloniuskerk" is a painting, oil on canvas, monogrammed 'CM' and dated 1920 on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 41 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#139Een tapijtje.
A small carpet.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#171Een vrouwenprofiel in steencomposiet, art deco stijl. Op marmeren sokkel.
A women's profile in stone composite, art deco style. On a marble base.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 31 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#27Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase, marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#19Een mandje in kristal, kleurloos en blauw in de massa gekleurd.
A small basket in crystal, colorless and dyed blue in the mass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 18 x l 20 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30

