#42Capo di Monte
Een lot van 3 Capo di Monte beelden in resin.
A lot of 3 Capo di Monte resin sculptures.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#30
Een lot van 8 biscuit beeldjes waarvan 3 onderaan gemerkt CW onder een kroon. 1 met schade (jager met haas).
A lot of 8 biscuit figurines, 3 of which are marked CW under a crown at the bottom. 1 with damage (hunter with hare).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 210.00 €Dim. h 22 cmEstimate: € 40/45 -
#179
Een antiek koperen kolenkit met schepje.
An antique copper coal scuttle with shovel.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 21.00 €Dim. 43 x 50cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#140
Two porcelain Chinese vases, famille rose, decorated with various decor. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 26 x Ø 9 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#22
Een lot van 7 wandelstokken met verzilverde, kunstoffen en houten koppen.
A lot of 7 walking sticks with silver-plated, plastic, and wooden heads.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 140.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#252
Een hout gesculpteerde beeldje van een vogel op wieltjes als loopspeeltje.
A wooden carved figurine of a bird on wheels as a walking toy.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 70.00 €Dim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#102Jan CobbaertPeriod: 1909-1995
Een vintage asbak uit keramiek. 1 houder met hoekje afgebroken. Onderaan gesigneerd.
A vintage ceramic ashtray. 1 holder with corner broken off. Signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25 x 15cmEstimate: € 35/70 -
#231
Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
#172Boch La Louvière
Een vaas en karaf met polychroom handgeschilderd bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
A vase and carafe with polychrome hand-painted floral decoration and gilt accents.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 25 & 21,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#24Roemer
A set of 8 vintage Roemer wine glasses with green ribbed stems and decorated with grapevines in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 14cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#247Taschen
Een lot van 8 Taschen kunstboeken, waaronder “Deus ex Machina” door Ralph Gibson, “Fotografie van de 20e eeuw” door Museum Ludwig Keulen, 4 serie Icons, Hieronymous Bosch en Carl Larsson.
A lot of 8 Taschen art books, including "Deus ex Machina" by Ralph Gibson, "Photography of the 20th Century" by Museum Ludwig Cologne, 4 series Icons, Hieronymus Bosch, and Carl Larsson.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Estimate: € 50/100 -
#47
Een gesculpteerd houten beeld van 2 rokende jongeheren, schade aan een hand achteraan.
A sculpted wooden statue of 2 smoking gentlemen, with damage to one hand at the back.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. H 29 cmEstimate: € 5/10