#381Een paar moderne tafellampen.
#286Pierre VandelPeriod: 1970Een vintage vierkante salontafel in messing en glas, ontworpen door Pierre Vandel.
#74Pierre-Auguste RenoirPeriod: 1841-1919“Sur la plage à Bernval”. Een ets op papier, onderaan in de plaat gesigneerd.
"On the beach at Bernval". An etching on paper, signed at the bottom in the plate.No longer availableDim. 13,5 x 9.5 cmEstimate: € 100 / 200 -
#397“Zittend naakt”, een beeld van een jong meisje in albast, niet gesigneerd.
"Sitting nude", a sculpture of a young girl in alabaster, unsigned.No longer availableDim. h 37 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#236Ikea“Patrik 18199”. Een lot van 10 vergaderstoelen met donker grijze, gestoffeerde zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt Ikea.
"Patrik 18199". A lot of 10 meeting chairs with dark grey upholstered seats and metal frames. Marked Ikea at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 85 x 58 x 43 cmEstimate: € 150 / 250 -
#599Een Chinees porseleinen cilindervaas met krijgstafereel in het decor.
A Chinese porcelain cylindrical vase with a military scene in the decoration.No longer availableDim. 46 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#51Mondial“Pistola Mod. 1949”. Een Italiaans alarmpistool, cal. mm 6, genummerd 5780, gemerkt “Brevettata, made in Italy”.
"Pistola Mod. 1949". An Italian alarm pistol, cal. mm 6, marked with number 5780, inscribed "Brevettata, made in Italy".No longer availableDim. 10 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#347Een lot van 12 stuks oud schrijfgerei waaronder vulpennen, een vulpotlood en 3 balpennen. Parker, Rodur, Eversharp, Reform e.a..
A lot of 12 pieces of vintage writing instruments including fountain pens, a mechanical pencil, and 3 ballpoint pens. Parker, Rodur, Eversharp, Reform, and others.No longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#59“De peerdenbrug in Brugge”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, lings onder gesigneerd.
"The Horse Bridge in Bruges", a painting, oil on canvas, signed lower left.No longer availableDim. 50 x 61 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#75Een Art Deco koperen luchter met 5 lichtpunten en melkglazen coupes. 1 beugeltje aan coupehouder met breuk.
An Art Deco copper chandelier with 5 light points and milk glass cups. 1 bracket on cup holder with damage.No longer availableDim. 43 x 45 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#407Een paar koperen kandelaars, eind 19e eeuw.
A pair of copper candlesticks, late 19th century.No longer availableDim. 28 x Ø 11,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120