Other lots in this auction
-
#273Een 19e eeuwse koperen waterpas in zijn originele houten kistje. Toegevoegd een antieke barometer in lederen doosje, Baromètre Anéroïde.
A 19th-century brass level in its original wooden case. Added an antique barometer in a leather case, Baromètre Anéroïde.No longer availableDim. l 19.5 cm + Ø 16 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#553Een lot van 2 koperen vijzels met stamper, waarvan 1 replica, gemerkt met tekst “Heinrick ter Horst me fecit anno 1607”.
A lot of 2 copper mortars with pestle, 1 of which is a replica, marked with the text "Heinrick ter Horst me fecit anno 1607".No longer availableDim. 17 x Ø18cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#139Robert Frénay“Zicht op de reien te Brugge”, een schilderij, olieverf op board, gesigneerd R. Frénay.
"View of the canals in Bruges", a painting, oil on board, signed R. Frénay.No longer availableDim. 60 x 50 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#466Een rechthoekig eikenhouten salontafel in rustieke stijl.
A rectangular oak coffee table in rustic style.No longer availableDim. 44 x 195 x 115 cmEstimate: € 150 / 200 -
#35Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliants with a total weight of approximately 0.15 ct.No longer availableDim. 3 gEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#462“Young David Lynch”, een pasteltekening op papier, gesigneerd Leo Tomsin en gedateerd 1946.
"Young David Lynch", a pastel drawing on paper, signed by Leo Tomsin and dated 1946.No longer availableDim. 63 x 48 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#555Gamages London“Navigator”. Een polshorloge-chronograph met quartzwerk en rubberen band. In oorspronkelijke verpakking Nieuwstaat.
"Navigator." A wristwatch chronograph with quartz movement and rubber strap. In original packaging. Like new condition.No longer availableEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#199Jos Stockbroeckx“Heidezicht.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
"Heath view." Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. ± 38,5 x 48 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#31Bachmann - AtlasBachmann, N spoor locomotief EMD GP50 (Erie Lackawanna), een locomotief zonder merk in Bachmann doosje en 3 wagons, Atlas, 3443, 40’box car.
Bachmann, N gauge locomotive EMD GP50 (Erie Lackawanna), an unbranded locomotive in Bachmann box and 3 wagons, Atlas, 3443, 40’box car.No longer availableDim. l 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#266Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.
A solid oak bookcase with 2 doors and 2 drawers.No longer availableDim. 208 x 190 x 70 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#586Een houten oorlogschild van Papoea-Nieuw-Guinea - Mendital. 20e eeuw.
A wooden war shield from Papua New Guinea - Mendital. 20th century.No longer availableDim. h 130 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#582Rit Cremers“Naaktstudies”. Sepiatekening op papier. Gesigneerd.
"Nude studies". Sepia drawing on paper. Signed.No longer availableDim. 38 x 28 cmEstimate: € 25 / 35

