#292
Een set van 2 gietijzeren deurstoppen.
#213
Een kwartrond, gefineerd houten hoekkastje met 2 deurtjes.
A quarter-shaped, veneered wooden corner cabinet with 2 doors.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 70 x 46 x 63 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#117Retro
Een messingen en glazen, koffiezet apparaat. Onderaan gemerkt.
A coffee maker made of brass and glass. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 29 x 23 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#35
Een lot van twee bordjes en twee langwerpige schaaltjes, gemerkt Rouen.
A lot of two plates and two oblong dishes, marked Rouen.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. Ø 21 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#137
Een Indische vaasje uit messing met gegraveerde florale patronen.
An Indian brass vase with engraved floral patterns.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. 29 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#123
Een lot met 4 diverse vintage loepen.
A lot of 4 assorted vintage magnifying glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 35.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#248
Een serveerwagentje van hout. In orde te brengen.
A wooden serving trolley. To be restored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 75 x 77 x 40 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#6
Een kristallen dekselpot met geslepen wijnranken en verzilverd deksel. Randschade aan het kristal.
A crystal covered jar with cut wine branches and a silver-plated lid. Damage to the crystal rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 26 cmEstimate: € 10/15 -
#293
"Dog and cat". A set of two porcelain animals, Park Rose Bridlington England.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#270
Grote porseleinen pijpenkop. Met sporen van verguld decor. Metalen deksel.
#256
Een zilverkleurige porseleinen vaas.
#28
Een set van twee polychrome beelden in Capodimonte stijl, Italiaans werk.
A set of two polychrome statues in the Capodimonte style, Italian work.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 15/25