#159Een paar manchetknopen met vliegen en insecten in het decor. In origineel doosje.
A pair of cufflinks featuring flies and insects in the design. In original box.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#134Een vintage licht groen metalen ziekenhuiskastje met twee deuren.
A vintage light green metal hospital cabinet with two doors.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 71 x 59 x 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#13Een lot van 3 porseleinen sierborden. Diverse taferelen.
A lot of 3 porcelain decorative plates. Various scenes.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 29 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#208Een gefineerd houten dienblad, het blad versierd met floraal decor in marqueterie en messing rand.
A veneered wooden tray, the top decorated with floral marquetry design and brass trim.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 51 x 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#37Een grote dekselvaas in opalineglas met een blauw floraal decor.
A large covered vase in opaline glass with a blue floral design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 38 x Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#14Een Afrikaanse aardewerken masker met schelpen en kralen decoratie. Traditionele kunststijl. 20e eeuw.
An African earthenware mask with shell and bead decoration. Traditional art style. 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#176“Madonna Della Rose”. Een Mariabeeldje uit kunststof.
#2Een vintage tafellampje in groen opalineglas.
A vintage table lamp in green opaline glass.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19.5 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -