Other lots in this auction
-
#137Maria Innocentia Hummel
Hum 2105 Summ, summ..., Miss Behaving, #1619, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
Hum 2105 Summ, summ..., Miss Behaving, #1619, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 7cmEstimate: € 85/125 -
#230
Een lot porselein en aardewerk met een bureauset van Italiaans aardewerk, een schotel van Herend, een merkwaardige kruik, schaaltjes, borden enz.
A lot of porcelain and earthenware with a desk set of Italian earthenware, a dish by Herend, a remarkable jug, bowls, plates, etc.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 35/40 -
#56
lot van 3 bajonetten en 1 jachtdolk.
lot of 3 bayonets and 1 hunting dagger.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. l46cmEstimate: € 50/80 -
#256
Een lot van 9 tinnen dozen uit de 19de eeuw, en één 20ste.
A lot of 9 tin boxes from the 19th century, and one 20th.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Estimate: € 35/50 -
#2Larucci, Italy
Een aardewerken bord met meerkleurig Japans decor. Gemerkt.
An earthenware plate with multi-coloured Japanese decor. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. Ø 25 cmEstimate: € 25/35 -
#158
Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde ranD en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
Two glass bowls with gold-plated rim and a Kulmbacher beer mug.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. Ø: 11 cmEstimate: € 15/20 -
#300
Een paar vierarmige kandelaars van geslepen kleurloos kristal. Beschadigingen.
A pair of four-armed candlesticks in cut clear crystal. Damages.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h: 10 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#145
“Boeket in vaas”, schilderij olieverf op paneel, afgebeeld bloemen in vaas, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Bouquet in vase", painting oil on panel, depicted flowers in vase, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 28 x 38cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#26Pierre AlechinskyPeriod: °1927
“Ensor”, door Pierre Alechinsky, 1999
“Ensor”, by Pierre Alechinsky, 1999No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 35/55 -
#274Thierry Czechslovakia
Een koffie-en theeservies van wit porselein met een verguld decor. Compleet voor twaalf personen. Gemerkt.
A coffee and tea service made of white porcelain with a gilded decor. Complete for twelve people. Marked.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#204
Een grote messing waterkan, vintage, onderaan gelabeld handmade in India.
A large brass water jug, vintage, labeled handmade in India at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. 52 x 34cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#173
Een paar blauw-witte dekselvazen van Chinees porselein.
A pair of Chinese porcelain blue and white covered vases.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 115.00 €Dim. H: 43 cmEstimate: € 240/300