Similar lots by type
-
#193PhilipsEen vintage radio in houten kast, Philips, werking onbekend.
A vintage wooden cabinet radio by Philips, working condition unknown.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 55 x 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#177Een gefineerd vierkante eikenhouten salontafel.
A veneered square oak coffee table.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 100 x 100 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#35AtlasEen lot van 2 vintage stoomlocomotiefjes in N schaal, waarvan 1 gemerkt Atlas en 1 vermoedelijk Majorette.
A lot of 2 vintage steam locomotives in N scale, one marked Atlas and one possibly Majorette.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 7 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#145Phoenix“Phoenix”. Een vintage verrekijker, 7x50 Field 7.1. Met originele draagtas.
"Phoenix." A vintage binoculars, 7x50 Field 7.1. Comes with original carrying case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#106Een vintage tafelaansteker van verzilverd metaal, gemerkt Consul.
A vintage table lighter in silver-plated metal, marked Consul.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6.5 x 8 x 3 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15 -
#179Een gefineerd eikenhouten tv-meubel.
A veneered oak TV cabinet.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 35 x 200 x 60 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#33RocoEen lot van 9 vintage varia treinwagons N schaal, 5x Roco & 4x varia merken. Diverse modellen in originele verpakking.
A lot of 9 vintage assorted train cars N scale, 5x Roco & 4x various brands. Various models in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#47“POUR VOUS”. Een lot van 32 vintage weekbladen, anno 1939.
"POUR VOUS." A lot of 32 vintage magazines, year 1939.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#155Le CreusetEen lot van 6 ovenschaaltjes in geëmailleerd gietijzer, Le Creuset.
A lot of 6 enamel cast iron oven dishes, Le Creuset.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 5 x 24 x 15 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#115MartiEen paar houten schabben in W vorm. 1 grote, 1 kleine.
A pair of wooden shelves in W shape. 1 large, 1 small.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#229Een paar vintage blauw-wit porseleinen beeldjes van een koe met kalfje. Onderaan genummerd en gemerkt “Germany”.
A pair of vintage blue and white porcelain figurines of a cow with calf. Numbered and marked "Germany" at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9 x 11 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#43Atlas “2103”. Een vintage N schaal Diesel locomotief, in originele verpakking.
Atlas "2103". A vintage N scale Diesel locomotive, in original packaging.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#178Een lot van 4 vintage aardewerken voorraadpotjes met metalen deksel.
A lot of 4 vintage ceramic storage jars with metal lids.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 19,5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#61Nikko“Christina II”. Een vintage RC Motorboot in originele doos (schade aan de doos), schaal 1/24 door Nikko, medio 1985. Niet getest.
"Christina II". A vintage RC motorboat in original box (damage to the box), scale 1/24 by Nikko, circa 1985. Not tested.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 17 x 51 x 25 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#81Een vintage keramieken bolvormige vaas met 6 openingen.
A vintage ceramic spherical vase with 6 openings.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x Ø 22 cmEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#92Val Saint LambertEen lot van 3 stuks kristal, rood/roze in de massa gekleurd, bestaande uit een schaal en een vaas, beide gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, kleine schilferschade aan de vaas, en een kom met een restant van een sticker.
A lot of 3 pieces of crystal, red/pink in the mass colored, consisting of a bowl and a vase, both marked Val Saint Lambert, small chip damage to the vase, and a bowl with remains of a sticker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#232Een vintage aardewerken tafellamp.
A vintage earthenware table lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 30 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#283IkeaEen lot van 3 stoeltjes met wit kunststoffen zitting en metalen frame. Onderaan gemerkt.
3 chairs made of white plastic and metal. Marked underneath.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 82 x 55 x 52 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#215MoschinoEen vintage stoffen handtas met lederen details en diverse markeringen van Moschino.
A vintage fabric handbag with leather details and various Moschino markings.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 29 x 38 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#143Concav MonogradEen vintage metalen brievenwegertje, gemerkt Concav Monograd.
A vintage metal letter scale, marked Concav Monograd.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#225Vieux BruxellesEen lot van 2 Vieux Bruxelles porseleinen hoornvaasjes en 1 mandje. Wit met vergulde randen.
A lot of 2 Vieux Bruxelles porcelain cornucopia vases and 1 basket. White with gilded edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#18Ernst Leitz GmbH“Prado 150”. Een vintage diaprojector in originele doos.
"Prado 150". A vintage slide projector in original box.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 22 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#118Val Saint LambertEen vintage vaas in kristal, blauw in de massa gekleurd, met naamlabel.
A vintage crystal vase, blue colored in the mass, with name label.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#157Theralgic KelatronEen vintage medisch meetinstrument. Gemerkt Theralgic Kelatron. Met cover hoes.
A vintage medical measuring instrument. Marked Theralgic Kelatron. With cover case.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 18 x 40 x 33 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90
Other lots in this auction
-
#95Een handbeschilderde Chinese Canton vaas in porselein, famille rose.
A hand-painted Chinese Canton vase in porcelain, famille rose.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 35.5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#17Een kandelaar voor 5 kaarsen in zamak en onyx.
A candelabra for 5 candles in zamak and onyx.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 57 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#29Een vintage geglazuurde keramische vaas, gesigneerd Lilse Potterie F. Celik Handwerk.
A vintage glazed ceramic vase, signed Lilse Potterie F. Celik Handwerk.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 28.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#80Paul Jamin“Les dernières cartouches. Dessins de JAM”. Een album met karikaturen, Brussel, "Les presses de Rex", (circa 1937). Kaft met enige slijtage.
"The last shots. Drawings by JAM." An album of caricatures, Brussels, "Les presses de Rex", (circa 1937). Cover with some wear.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 28 x 37 c:mEstimate: € 50 / 75 -
#192“Dogenpaleis in Venetië”, een druk op doek met vernislaag. in deels groene en deels vergulde kader.
"Doge's Palace in Venice", a print on canvas with a varnish layer. In a partially green and partially gilded frame.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 52 x 90 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#176W Schellens“Stelleven met koffiekan”. Een schilderij, olieverf op paneel, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Still life with coffee pot". A painting, oil on panel, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 40 x 50 cm -
#183Laura Cuyvers“Stilleven met appel en peren”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd.
"Still life with apple and pears." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 40 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#238Een serie van zes quarter pints van verzilverd metaal. Gemerkt EPNS.
A series of six quarter pints in silver plated metal. Marked EPNS.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 13.5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#76Alfred Van NestePeriod: 1874 - 1969“Dorpsplein”, een kleurenlitho, gesigneerd buiten de plaat en genummerd 242/350
"Village Square", a color lithograph, signed outside the plate and numbered 242/350.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 41 x 65 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#12Een art-deco beeld in meerkleurig plaaster, gesigneerd J. Dommisse.
An art-deco sculpture in multi-colored plaster, signed J. Dommisse.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26 x 53 x 14 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#67“Henry van de Velde. Een Europees kunstenaar in zijn tijd.” Uitgegeven door Klaus-Jürgen Sembach en Brigit Schulte. Uitgeverij Pandora.
"Henry van de Velde. A European artist in his time." Published by Klaus-Jürgen Sembach and Brigit Schulte. Publisher Pandora.No longer availableOnline only -
#248Etiket van “Le Second Vin de Mouton Rothschild”, voor het eerst geproduceerd in 1993, daarna werd het Le Petit Mouton. Voor de oenografologen onder ons.
Label of "Le Second Vin de Mouton Rothschild", first produced in 1993, later renamed Le Petit Mouton. For the oenophiles among us.No longer availableOnline only

