#207Rosenthal
Een porseleinen beeldje van een eendje. Onderaan gemerkt.
A porcelain figurine of a duckling. Marked at the bottom. -
#111
#190J Galand et Co
A lot of 6 vintage silver-plated ice cream scoops. Marked "Galand J & Co". -
#64
Een Chinees porseleinen handgeschilderd theesetje voor 6 personen.
A Chinese hand-painted porcelain tea set for 6 people. -
#194
Een paar metalen kandelaars.
A pair of metal candlesticks. -
#27
#173
“Jonge vossen”. Een kleurets door Alfred Lucas naar een schilderij van Samuel Carter.
#57
Een lot van twee zwart-wit portretfoto's, bevat in rechthoekige, frames met gouden verfraaiing. 19de eeuw.
A pair of black and white portrait photographs, housed in rectangular frames with gold embellishments. 19th century. -
#103
A large lot of aluminum utensils for a dollhouse. Pots, pans, coffee pot, kettle, etc. And a small electric iron. -
#177
Een grote glazen vaas.
A large glass vase. -
#220Matchbox Series
A lot of 8 vintage Matchbox toy cars, trucks, and motorcycles. Larger models from the '70s and '80s, in fair to good condition. -
#130Raynal
A lot of 2 old dolls, one of which is from the French brand Raynal. The eyes are loose in the head and there is damage to the left leg, the second doll has a stamp in the neck.