#308Een verstelbare bureaulamp in messing, de glazen kap is niet origineel.
An adjustable brass desk lamp, the glass shade is not original.No longer availableDim. h 59 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#248“G Thomas editeur Paris rue N D des Champs”, een antiek wereldbolletje op voet, laat 19e eeuws. Lichte schade.
"G Thomas publisher Paris rue N D des champs", an antique small globe on base, late 19th century. Minor damage.No longer availableDim. h 21 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#285FobruxEen geëmailleerde gietijzeren spaarpot, Fonderies Bruxelloises (Fobrux).
An enameled cast-iron money box, Fonderies Bruxelloises (Fobrux).No longer availableDim. 13 x 12.5 x 7.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#57Een set van 29 Zilveren ‘Ex Voto’ uit Peru. in kader met gebombeerd glas.
A set of 29 Silver 'Ex Voto' from Peru, in frame with curved glass.No longer availableDim. 31,5 x 41 cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#256Een vroeg 19e eeuws massief houten schommelpaard.
An early 19th-century solid wood rocking horse.No longer availableDim. 73 x 89 x 40 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
"Dutch girls", a group in polychrome porcelain with 3 young ladies. Unclear mark with a crown.No longer availableDim. h 15 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#100Een 18 kt roosgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 1,57 ct. E VVS1
An 18 kt rose gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds weighing a total of 1.57 ct. E VVS1No longer availableDim. 14,53 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200 -
#578Een lot van 3 laatmiddeleeuws bronzen paardenbelletjes of crotal bells.
#557Een lot van 6 houten damesschoenvormen.
A lot of 6 wooden women's shoe lasts.No longer availableEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#312Marcel Cle...“Hippogrief”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en E.A.
"Hippogriff". Engraving. Signed and E.A. (artist’s proof).No longer availableDim. 45 x 25 cmEstimate: € 80 / 100 -
#565René De ConinckPeriod: 1907-1978“Optelling te Bethlehem” Ets op papier. Buiten de plaat gesigneerd.
"Addition in Bethlehem" Etching on paper. Signed outside the plate.No longer availableDim. 23 x 17 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#205Een massief eikenhouten legkast met 2 deuren en 2 lade.