#62“Stilleven met bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, onleesbaar gesigneerd.
"Still Life with Flower Vase", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilded frame, signed indecipherably.No longer availableDim. 80 x 70 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#583ContinentalEen Duitse vintage schrijfmachine in draagkoffertje, Wanderer Werke Siegmar-Schönau continental 100 uit 1941.
A German vintage typewriter in a carrying case, Wanderer Werke Siegmar-Schönau continental 100 from 1941.No longer availableDim. 13 x 30 x 30 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#248“G Thomas editeur Paris rue N D des Champs”, een antiek wereldbolletje op voet, laat 19e eeuws. Lichte schade.
"G Thomas publisher Paris rue N D des champs", an antique small globe on base, late 19th century. Minor damage.No longer availableDim. h 21 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#197Twee houten watervogels op een metalen staander.
#270Een 18 kt geelgouden ketting met hartvormige hanger bezet met een briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold necklace with a heart-shaped pendant set with brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 22,50 gEstimate: € 1300 / 1500 -
#61Een zamakken pendule met figuur van jager. Met albasten tussenstuk. Laat 19e eeuw.
A zamak clock with a hunter figure. With alabaster insert. Late 19th century.No longer availableDim. h 41, 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#100Een 18 kt roosgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht 1,57 ct. E VVS1
An 18 kt rose gold ring set with brilliant cut diamonds weighing a total of 1.57 ct. E VVS1No longer availableDim. 14,53 gEstimate: € 2000 / 2200 -
#11Een lot van 2 sets 19e eeuwse messing kandelaars.
A lot of 2 sets of 19th-century brass candlesticks.No longer availableDim. h 24.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#593Een art-deco beeld van een lezende dame met hond, zamak op marmer, gerestaureerd aan de hals van de dame.
An art deco statue of a lady reading with a dog, zamak on marble, restored at the neck of the lady.No longer availableDim. 28 x 35 x 13 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#595Dirk Spaendonckx“Bomen”. Gravure. Gesigneerd en genummerd 49/50 buiten de plaat.
“Trees”. Engraving. Signed and numbered 49/50 outside of the plate.No longer availableDim. 45 x 32 cmEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#476HerizEen Perzisch handgeknoopt wollen tapijt.
A Persian hand-knotted wool carpet.No longer availableDim. 339 x 249 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260