#559Francis Dekoninck‘Stil leven’, gemengde techniek op papier, gesigneerd Fr. Dekoninck en gedateerd 1975.
#278Een lot van 4 wandelstokken waarvan 2 in hout met snijwerk en 2 met hoornen handvat.
A lot of 4 walking sticks, 2 in wood with carvings and 2 with horn handles.No longer availableDim. l 99 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#26Een set van 2 massief houten piëdestals.
#596Een antieke massief eikenhouten ballustrade.
An antique solid oak balustrade.No longer availableDim. 100 x 82 x 32 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A lot of 5 books with old postcards of Antwerp and its surroundings depicting themes such as streets, house gates, statues, panoramas, disasters, and the zoo. Approximately from 1900 to .... Added a separate lot of postcards and photos.No longer availableEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#289R. Sobron‘Village Namurois’, een aquarel op papier, getekend R. Sobron.
'Village Namurois', a watercolor on paper, by R. Sobron.No longer availableDim. 32.5 x 43 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#113LuceplanEen paar Italiaanse design lampen met aluminium voet, model Costanza. In werkende staat. Met witte kappen.
A pair of Italian design lamps with aluminum base, model Costanza. In working condition. With white lampshades.No longer availableDim. h 51 cmEstimate: € 220 / 260 -
#413“Abstract”. Een zwartgepatineerd beeld van terracottain in de stijl van Hartung en onderaan genummerd 29.
"Abstract." A black-patinated terracotta sculpture in the style of Hartung, numbered 29 at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#82E. Sacré“Stilleven met bloemenvaas”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd E. Sacré.
"Still life with flower vase", a painting, oil on canvas in a gilt frame, signed E. Sacré.No longer availableDim. 100 x 70 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
"American Flyer" a train set consisting of a lot of tracks, a semaphore, 4 wagons, and a transformer, multiple original packaging included.No longer availableDim. l 27 cm (wagon)Estimate: € 100 / 120