#141
Een tafelklokje met decor van imitatie rood schildpad.
A table clock with decor of imitation red turtle.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 27.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#173
Een blauw-wit Chinees porseleinen dekselpot met floraal thema in het decor.
#27Decant-Air
Een decanteer set in originele doos, gemerkt “Decant-Air”.
A decanter set in original box, marked "Decant-Air".No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Estimate: € 50/75 -
#299
Twee art deco brievenhouders, waarbij één met marmeren basis en één met onyx.
Two Art Deco letter holders, one with a marble base and one with onyx.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 13.00 €Estimate: € 30/40 -
#190
Een lot van 2 vazen met pastelroze bloemen, Limoges en Bareuther.
#199
Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met Cantondecor.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with Canton decor.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h: 48 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#130
Een Oost Europese icoon met moeder en kind. Vroeg 20ste eeuw.
An Eastern European icon with mother and child. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 37.00 €Dim. 32 x 27 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#187
Een antiek Chinees boekje.
An antique Chinese booklet.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 40.00 €Dim. 20 x 14cmEstimate: € 20/25 -
#101
Een bruin lederen reiskoffer. (AID694).
A brown leather travel case. (AID694).No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Dim. 23 x 60 x 45 cmEstimate: € 200/240 -
#153
Een vintage lederen schooltas.
A vintage leather school bag.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15/25 -
#167
Een geglazuurde aardewerken vaas, moderne vorm. Merkteken onderaan.
A glazed earthenware vase, modern shape. Mark at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 7.00 €Dim. 27 x 26cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#41
Een kristallen vaas gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, groen en doorzichtig, met schilferschade op meerdere plaatsen.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert, green and transparent, with flake damage in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 25 x 18cmØEstimate: € 10/15