Other lots in this auction
-
#205Een lot bestaande uit een Chinees porseleinen theepotje en een Satsuma vaasje, beiden met floraal en figuratief decor.
A lot consisting of a Chinese porcelain teapot and a Satsuma vase, both decorated with floral and figurative motifs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 14 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#286WedgewoodEen lot van 12 borden gemerkt ‘Stratford’, Wedgewood.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#59Een vintage polychroom houten beeldje van een cherubijn met vergulde drapering. Verso gemerkt, made in Italy.
A vintage polychrome wooden statue of a cherub with gilded drapery. Marked on the back, made in Italy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#151Een vintage beeldje van een giraf in messing. Restant merklabel aan de buik.
A vintage brass statue of a giraffe. Remnant brand label on the belly.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 56,5 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#244Een lampenvoet van porselein en koper.
A lamp base in porcelain and copper.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 47 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#263Een houten muurconsole, samengesteld werk.
A wooden wall console, composite work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 42 x 37 x 28 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#34Val Saint LambertEen kristallen vaas, groen in de massa gekleurd, Val Saint Lambert, onderaan gesigneerd en eveneens gemerkt met sticker uit het midden van de vorige eeuw. Onderaan schilferschade.
A crystal vase, green in mass coloring, Val Saint Lambert, signed at the bottom and also marked with a sticker from the mid-20th century. Bottom has some chipping damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 26.5 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#144Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, meerkleurig met floraal decor en vogels versierd.
A Chinese porcelain vase, multicolored with floral decor and decorated with birds.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#23Een vintage glazen mini vitrinekastje met messing frame. Bijgevoegd een soortgelijk doosje, met barst in front raampje.
A vintage glass miniature display case with brass frame. Included is a similar box, with a crack in the front window.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6,5 x 23 x 15 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#11Flli Toso MuranoEen vintage rood glazen vaas. Gelabeld Fratelli Toso Chambord Murano.
A vintage red glass vase. Labeled Fratelli Toso Chambord Murano.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 43 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#28Een set van twee polychrome beelden in Capodimonte stijl, Italiaans werk.
A set of two polychrome statues in the Capodimonte style, Italian work.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#256Een zilverkleurige porseleinen vaas.
A silver-colored porcelain vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 39 cmEstimate: € 10 / 15

