#188
Een karafje met 5 borrelglaasjes in blauw glas met een geemailleerd bloemdecor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#137SECA
Een vintage medische weegschaal met lengtemeter. Gemerkt SECA.
A vintage medical scale with a height meter. Marked SECA.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 25 / 50 -
#68
Een malachieten schaakbord. Enkele speelstukken met manco en met schade.
A Malachite chessboard. Some playing pieces with defects and damage.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 16.00 €Dim. 20,5 x 50,5cmEstimate: € 70 / 80 -
#52Wilesco
Een vintage Wilesco stoommachine, de schoorsteen ontbreekt.
A vintage Wilesco steam engine, the chimney is missing.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 16 x 36 x 24 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#161
‘L’age d’argent’, een bronzen beeld van een koppel op het veld, naar W. Héring.
"L'age d'argent", a bronze sculpture of a couple in the field, by W. Héring.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 46.00 €Dim. h 63 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#49
Een lot van 2 oude prentenboeken, Sneeuwwitje en de zeven kabouters, volledig, van De Beuckelaer en van Chocolat Aiglon met gevarieerde onderwerpen, onvolledig.
A lot of 2 old picture books - Snow White and the Seven Dwarfs, complete, by De Beuckelaer and Chocolat Aiglon with various subjects, incomplete.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 37 x 27 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#40
Een vintage metalen wandrekje.
A vintage metal wall shelf.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. b: 50 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#195
Een lot van tafelgerei bestaande uit een sauskom met lepel van Oneida USA. en een taartschep en met 800 gemerkt op het handvat.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. Ø 19,5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#152
Een bronzen plaquette met 17e eeuws strijdtoneel in het reliëf.
A bronze plaque depicting a 17th-century battle scene in relief.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 20.00 €Dim. 17,5 x 13,5cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#160Pierrot
A pair of vintage porcelain "Pierrot" dolls, of which 1 in original box marked artdesign Holland.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 38cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#199
Een blikken koekjesdoos met een scene naar Teniers, met een gevarieerd lot strass, horloges en een paar manchetknopen bezet met parelmoer. e.d.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Estimate: € 30 / 50 -
#96
Een houten masker. Gabon.
A wooden mask. Gabon.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 35 x 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80