#147Schatz
Een vintage messing 1000 dagen mantelklokje, gemerkt August Schatz & Sohne, Germany. Model 54, medio 1955.
A vintage brass 1000 day anniversary clock, marked August Schatz & Sohne, Germany. Model 54, circa 1955.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 28.00 €Dim. 25 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#144
Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, meerkleurig met floraal decor en vogels versierd.
#248
Een serveerwagentje van hout. In orde te brengen.
A wooden serving trolley. To be restored.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. 75 x 77 x 40 cmEstimate: € 35/45 -
#154
#247
Een set van 12 vintage gekleurde wijnglazen.
A set of 12 vintage colored wine glasses.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 44.00 €Dim. h 17 cmEstimate: € 30/50 -
#41
Een zwartgelakt handschoenendoosje met inlegwerk bovenaan. Vroeg 20ste eeuws.
A black lacquered glove box with inlay work on top. Early 20th century.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 22.00 €Dim. 8 x 28 x 11 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#213
Een kwartrond, gefineerd houten hoekkastje met 2 deurtjes.
A quarter-shaped, veneered wooden corner cabinet with 2 doors.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 70 x 46 x 63 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#27
Een houten dekselpot met parelmoer ingelegde details in geometrische patronen. Vermoedelijk Tibetaans, barstje in de bovenrand.
#165
Een kunststoffen buste van een jonge dame met hoofddeksel.
A plastic bust of a young lady with a headpiece.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 12.00 €Dim. 46 cmEstimate: € 60/80 -
#231
Een eenvoudige cilindrische pijpenkop van pijpaarde.
#134
#89
Een kleine nest of tables.
A small nest of tables.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 48-50 cmEstimate: € 15/25