#373Val Saint LambertEen lot van 2 stuks Val Saint Lambert kristal bestaande uit een asbak en een vaas, geelgroen in de massa gekleurd en onderaan gemerkt.
A lot of 2 Val Saint Lambert crystal pieces consisting of an ashtray and a vase, colored yellow-green in the mass and marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 17 x Ø 18 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#24“Phosphatine - het vilmaakte babyvoedsel”, een vintage reclamespiegel, in metalen kader.
"Phosphatine - the perfect baby food", a vintage advertising mirror, in a metal frame.No longer availableDim. 65 x 40Estimate: € 40 / 60 -
#591Een paar antieke drageoirs geslepen kleurloos kristal.
A pair of antique cut colorless crystal drageoirs.No longer availableDim. 23,5 x Ø 17 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#379Val Saint LambertEen vaas in kristal, groen in de massa gekleurd, gemerkt met sticker en onderaan Val Saint Lambert.
A vase in crystal, dyed green in the mass, marked with sticker and at the bottom Val Saint Lambert.No longer availableDim. h 23 x Ø 12 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#244“Het bospad”, een groot 19e eeuws schilderij, olieverf op doek, draagt de naam J. Goosemans.
"The forest path," a large 19th-century painting, oil on canvas, bears the name J. Goosemans.No longer availableDim. 103 x 168 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#197Een polychroom aardewerken waterkan, decor met Iznikdecor met vergulde accenten. Onderaan gemerkt.
A polychrome earthenware water jug with an Iznik decor with gilded accents. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 120 / 160 -
#530Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,15 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.15 ct.No longer availableDim. 3,46 gEstimate: € 300 / 400 -
#152“Italiaans campagnezicht”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd “ M. Van Cuyck”. Toegeschreven aan Michiel Thomas Ant. Van Cuyck.
"Italian countryside view." A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom "M. Van Cuyck." Ascribed to Michiel Thomas Ant. Van Cuyck.No longer availableDim. 75 x 98 cmEstimate: € 400 / 500 -
#268Fisher-PriceEen lot vintage Fisher-Price, bestaande uit een Play Family Castle in originele doos en een parkeergarage Elevator 930 met autootjes. Medio ‘70-75.
A lot of vintage Fisher-Price items, including a Play Family Castle in its original box and a Parking Garage Elevator 930 with little cars. From around 1970-1975.No longer availableDim. 45 x 35 x 35 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#226Sir Norman Foster Tecno S.p.APeriod: 1935-“Nomos”. Een rechthoekig vintage design glazen eet-vergadertafel op gechromeerd staal en metalen poten. Ontwerp door Sir Norman Foster voor Tecno S.p.A.
"Nomos". A rectangular vintage design glass dining-conference table on chromed steel and metal legs. Designed by Sir Norman Foster for Tecno S.p.A.No longer availableDim. 74 x 220 x 100 cmEstimate: € 800 / 1200