Een paar recente Chinese blauw witte vazen. Onderaan gemerkt.

A pair of recent Chinese blue and white vases. Marked at the bottom.
Dim. h 29 cm
SKU: 1712240373.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #373
Estimate: € 40 / 60

  • #634

    A set of four hand-colored steel engravings depicting Doric, Ionic, and Corinthian columns. Dated 1891.
    Dim. 33 x 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #570

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliants with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
    Dim. 2,08 g
    Estimate: € 350 / 450
  • #552

    Een antieke luchter in verguld brons met 4 melkglazen schelpen en 6 bloemvormige blakers.

    An antique chandelier in gilded bronze with 4 milk glass shells and 6 flower-shaped sconces.
    Dim. h 75 x Ø 60 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #602
    Tay, Italia

    Een vintage porseleinen beeld van een flamingo’s. Onderaan gesigneerd; “Tay, Made in Italy” en met label gemerkt.

    A vintage porcelain statue of flamingos. Signed "Tay, Made in Italy" at the bottom; marked with a label.
    Dim. 34 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #542

    Dim. h 92 x Ø 45 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #524

    Een messingen luchter met kristallen pendeloques en 9 lichtpunten.

    A brass chandelier with crystal pendeloques and 9 light points.
    Dim. Ø 55 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #374
    Roméo Dumouolin

    “Leçons de catéchisme” Kleurenets op papier. Gesigneerd buiten de plaat. Vochtplekken.

    "Lessons of catechism" Color etching on paper. Signed outside the plate. Water stains.
    Dim. 31 x 41 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #312

    “Gevacolor”, een vintage reclame voor Gevaert film, op karton.

    "Gevacolor", a vintage advertisement for Gevaert film, on cardboard.
    Dim. 60 x 47 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #474

    Dim. h 98 x Ø 60 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #3
    Simplex

    “Model A”. Een antieke metalen schrijfmachine in originele doos, gemerkt Simplex. Begin 20e eeuw.

    "Model A". An antique, metal typewriter in original box, marked Simplex. Early 20th century.
    Dim. 22 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 90
  • #623

    Een Chinees porseleinen vaas, famille noir met vogels en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.

    A Chinese porcelain vase, famille noir with birds and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.
    Dim. 25 x Ø 14 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #38
    Waffenfabrik Neuhausen

    Een Duitse bajonet - Genummerd 614572. Met schede en foedraal.

    A German bayonet - Numbered 614572.
    Dim. L: 45 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00