#461Een lot van 2 Chinees porseleinen flesvazen met figuratief en floraal decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of 2 Chinese porcelain baluster vases with figurative and floral decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableDim. 40 & 31 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#214Emile LammersPeriod: 1940 - 2000“Hoevelandschap met kar.” Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
“Farm landscape with cart.” Oil on canvas. Signed.No longer availableDim. 75 x 115 cmEstimate: € 100 / 120 -
#488Een Chinees juwelenkistje met bijbehorend slot.
#32V. Serber“Zicht op de baai”, een schilderij, olieverf op doek, gesigneerd V. Serber.
"View of the bay", a painting, oil on canvas, signed V. Serber.No longer availableDim. 38 x 46 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A lot of two patinated practice foils. One marked on the blade.No longer availableDim. 113 & 107 cmEstimate: € 180 / 220 -
#451Tyco“US1 Electric Trucking Highway Construction Set”. Een vintage speelgoed bouwset in H0 schaal, ‘82-84, door Tyco.
"US1 Electric Trucking Highway Construction Set". A vintage toy construction set in H0 scale, '82-84, by Tyco.No longer availableDim. 90 x 60 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#257S.A. BoulangerEen vintage tafellamp in staal en messing. Gaetano Sciolari voor S.A. Boulanger. Met zijn originele kap waarvan de bevestiging niet meer origineel.
A vintage table lamp in steel and brass. Gaetano Sciolari for S.A. Boulanger. With its original shade, although the attachment is no longer original.No longer availableDim. h 75 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#9Julien Severin, “Mariabeeldjes in Sint-Andries (40/100), in de Rozengang (17/100) en op Sint-Niklaasplaats (49/10)”, drie etsen. Evenals zes oude gravures met Castellum de Hoboken, Praetorium de Borsbeke, de Boom, de Berchem, Beerschot en Sint-Bernards. XVIIIde eeuw.
Julien Severin, “Mariabeeldjes in Sint-Andries (40/100), in de Rozengang (17/100) en op Sint-Niklaasplaats (49/10)”, three etchings. As well as six old engravings with Castellum de Hoboken, Praetorium de Borsbeke, de Boom, de Berchem, Beerschot en Sint-Bernards. XVIIIth centuryNo longer availableEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#428Capodimonte“Danseres”, een porseleinen beeldje met vergulde delen, onderaan gemerkt Capodimonte en genummerd V20187.
"Dancer", a porcelain figurine with gilded parts, marked Capodimonte at the bottom and numbered V20187.No longer availableDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#682Een set van twee spekstenen vaasjes met twee en drie niveaus.
#449Een groot glas in loodraam met een zicht vanop linkeroever op schepen en de stad Antwerpen, Draagt een monogram links onder.
A large stained glass window showing a view from the left bank of ships and the city of Antwerp, bearing a monogram in the bottom left corner.No longer availableDim. 80 x 100 cmEstimate: € 100 / 150 -
#584Een lot van 7 Victoriaans koperen tulband puddingvormen.
A lot of 7 Victorian copper tulip-shaped pudding molds.No longer availableDim. Ø 29,5 ... Ø 13,5 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120