#58Lomonosov
Een porseleinen beeldje van een poedel. Onderaan gemerkt, made in USSR.
#34
Een recent penseelvaasje in porselein.
A recent brush vase in porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 25/35 -
#238
Een lot van 3 steengoed eieren waarvan 1 beschilderd.
A lot of 3 stoneware eggs, 1 of which is painted.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#267
Een lot van zes laat XIXe eeuwse sierborden met handgeschilderde decors en vergulde randen. 2 met randschilfer.
A lot of six late 19th century decorative plates with hand-painted decors and gilded edges. 2 with edge chip.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø: 23 - 25 cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#158
Twee glazen kommetjes met vergulde rand en een bierpul van Kulmbacher.
#174
Een lot van drie gemberpotten waaronder een paar.
A lot of three ginger jars of which two form a pair.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 15 & 20 cmEstimate: € 35/50 -
#41
Een kristallen vaas gemerkt Val Saint Lambert, groen en doorzichtig, met schilferschade op meerdere plaatsen.
A crystal vase marked Val Saint Lambert, green and transparent, with flake damage in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. h 25 x 18cmØEstimate: € 10/15 -
#7
Een lot van 12 vintage poppen met diverse types, kleding en grootte.
A lot of 12 vintage dolls with various types, clothes and sizes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 10/16 -
#196
Een arduinen inktstel. Zonder recipiënten.
#74
Een Aziatisch kunstbronzen beeld van 2 figuren in strijdtafereel.
An Asian art bronze sculpture of 2 figures in a battle scene.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 25.00 €Dim. 30cmEstimate: € 40/50 -
#239
Een smeedijzeren staande lamp.
A wrought iron floor lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 170 cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#254
Een asbakstandaard in smeedijzer uit het midden van de vorige eeuw.
A mid-century wrought iron ashtray stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 85 cmEstimate: € 15/20