Other lots in this auction
-
#26Een lot van 2 sets koperen kandelaars waaronder 19e eeuwse.
A lot of 2 sets of copper candlesticks including one from the 19th century.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25.5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#104S.T. DupontEen vergulde en zwart gelakte aansteker, in werkende staat. k3gr31.
A gilded and black lacquered lighter, in working condition. k3gr31.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 4,5 cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#162Een Egyptisch souvenir beeldje.
An Egyptian souvenir figurine.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 19 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20 -
#55AK KaiserEen paar AK Kaiser porseleinen kommen met groen bloemdecor. Met kartelrand. Onderaan gemerkt.
A pair of AK Kaiser porcelain bowls with green floral decoration. With a scalloped rim. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø 23 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#113Een Chinees porseleinen vaas met klassiek decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain vase with classical decoration. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 30 cmEstimate: € 20 / 40 -
#30Een lot verlichting, bestaande uit drie messingen buiten-wandlampen, twee lampenvoeten van albast en een klein bevestigbaar bureaulampje.
A lot of lighting, consisting of three brass outdoor wall lamps, two lamp bases in alabaster, and a small attachable desk lamp.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#21Een Chinees porseleinen dekselvaas op houten sokkeltje, één voetje van de sokkel is afgebroken.
A Chinese porcelain lidded vase on a wooden base, one foot of the base is broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 37 cm zonder sokkelEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#15MärklinEen lot 4 boeken, 3 veilingcatalogi en 6 folders van Märklin bestaande uit de boeken 150 jahre Märklin, Märklin tinplate, een andere kijk op hijskranen en Die grose kleine Welt von Märklin HO.
A lot of 4 books, 3 auction catalogs, and 6 brochures from Märklin including the books 150 years Märklin, Märklin tinplate, a different view on cranes, and The big little world of Märklin HO.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#41Een lichtbruin lederen handtas, gemerkt “Goupil”.
A light brown leather handbag, marked "Goupil".No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 30 x 36 cmEstimate: € 60 / 90 -
#109Een houten tafeltje met gefineerd blad en gesculpteerde voet. 2 laden manco.
A wooden table with a veneered top and carved foot. 2 drawers missing.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 68 x 128 x 81cmEstimate: € 25 / 30 -
#141PanamarenkoPeriod: 1940 - 2019“Verbrandingskamer”, een kunstdruk naar het werk van Panamarenko.
"Verbrandingskamer", an art print inspired by the work of Panamarenko.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 24 x 19 cmEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#107ChristofleEen verzilverd metalen koffiepercolator gemerkt Christofle.
A silver-plated metal coffee percolator marked Christofle.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 20.5 cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

