Other lots in this auction
-
#116Maria Innocentia Hummellot van 2 Hummels;-Hum 630 Jungbauer, For keeps, #102, gesign onderaan, in originele doos-Hum 629 Jungbäuerin, From me to you, gesign onderaan, in originele doos
lot of 2 Hummels; -Hum 630 Jungbauer, For keeps, #102, signed at the bottom, in original box -Hum 629 Jungbäuerin, From me to you, signed at the bottom, in original boxNo longer availableOnline onlyDim. 9cmEstimate: € 50 / 80 -
#142Een karaf en een asbak van kleurloos geslepen kristal. De asbak gemerkt van Val St. Lambert. Met lichte randbeschadiging.
A decanter and an ashtray of colorless cut crystal. The ashtray is marked by Val St. Lambert. With light edge damage.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 25 Ø: 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#298Rex“De Landloper”. Porseleinen beeldje. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Le marcheur des terres". Statuette en porcelaine. Marquée en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h; 26 CMEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#131VitesseZeven modelauto’s op schaal 1:43:- V053E: Renault Laguna Break medical car.- L192A: Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 1996 “Nero”. Limited edition 0815/2000.- AV068D: Renault Megane Scenic Metallic grey.- V98012: Toyota Picnic 1997 Dark blue- V98176: Renault Clio II 1998 “Boreal” Light metallic grey.- 040 B: Renault Laguna V6 TXE 1994.- 490 Chrysler Town & CountryIn originele doosjes.
Seven model cars on a scale of 1:43: - V053E: Renault Laguna Break medical car. - L192A: Fiat Cinquecento Sporting 1996 “Nero”. Limited edition 0815/2000. - AV068D: Renault Megane Scenic Metallic grey. - V98012: Toyota Picnic 1997 Dark blue - V98176: Renault Clio II 1998 “Boreal” Light metallic grey. - 040 B: Renault Laguna V6 TXE 1994. - 490 Chrysler Town & Country In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 70 / 100 -
#180Lladro, Spain“Ballerina”. Een groep van meerkleurig Spaans porselein. Het kantwerk beschadigd. Onderaan gemerkt.
"Ballerine". Un groupe de porcelaine espagnole multicolore. La dentelle est abîmée. Marqué en bas.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 33 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#274Een lot van 5 kunstboeken, met onderwerp: De vlaamse primitieven, Willink, Ensor, Breitner en Rembrandt.
A lot of 5 art books, with subject: The Flemish Primitives, Willink, Ensor, Breitner and Rembrandt.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#113Een paar kristallen karaffen met verguld decor.
A pair of crystal decanters with gilt decor.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 24 cmEstimate: € 45 / 60 -
#174AlmazanEen verzilverd metalen kaarsenhouder met drie lichtpunten.
Un candélabre en métal argenté avec trois bougeoirs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 47 x 20 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#86“Liggende leeuwin.” Terra cotta beeld met patina - galvanoplastie. Op roodmarmeren sokkel. Naar Barye. Staart gebroken.
“Reclining lioness.” Terra cotta statue with patina - galvanoplasty. On a red marble plinth. To Barry. Broken tail.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#18Een balustervaas van Chinees porselein met een meerkleurig decor van personages. Onderaan gemerkt.
A Chinese porcelain baluster vase with a multi-coloured decoration of characters. Marked at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 45 cmEstimate: € 20 / 35 -
#137Matchbox Dinky CollectionDrie modelautootjes op schaal 1:43:- DY-20 1965 Triumph TR4A - IRS- DY-21 1964 Mini Cooper ‘S’- DY-22 1952 Citroën 15 CVIn originele doosjes.
Three 1:43 scale model cars: - DY-20 1965 Triumph TR4A - IRS - DY-21 1964 Mini Cooper 'S' - DY-22 1952 Citroën 15 CV In original boxes.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 70 -
#235HutschenreutherTheeserviesje van blauw en zilvergekleurd porselein. Theepot, melkpot, suikerpot, zes kopjes en zes schoteltjes. Onderaan gemerkt.
No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 5-25 cm

