Other lots in this auction
-
#66
Een lot van 4 Afrikaanse houten beeldjes.
A lot of 4 African wooden figurines.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 36 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#184
Een kristalglazen mandje met geslepen decor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 9.00 €Dim. 14 x 14cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#51
Een wijwatervat in biscuit, gepolychromeerd.
A holy water font in biscuit, polychromed.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. h 21 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#53
Een kerkelijke kaarsendover op lange stok met koperen kapje en pin.
A church candle extinguisher on a long stick with a copper cap and pin.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 30.00 €Dim. 134cmEstimate: € 15/30 -
#130
Een paar koperen petroleum lampen met glazen bol en hoftafereel in reliëf. Barst in 1 bol en 1 bovenaan in glazen wiekglas.
A pair of copper oil lamps with glass globe and court scene in relief. Crack in 1 globe and 1 in the top of the glass wick holder.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 45.00 €Dim. 65cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#221
Een gevarieerd lot bestaande uit 5 bordjes, een restglas kannetje en een chocoladevorm (gevuld met lood).
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 12 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#247Giuseppe Armani Capodimonte
Een lot van 3 kunststoffen beeldjes, gesigneerd, gemerkt Capo Di en met label.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. 25cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#220Limoges France
Een tafellamp met floraal decor met porceleinen voet van Limoges.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 6.00 €Dim. h 46 cmEstimate: € 15/25 -
#213
Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Davidoff, Joop, Leonard, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Estimate: € 20/25 -
#120RAM
Een set van 3 borden met zichten uit Kortrijk, Delfts Blauw, Plateelbakker RAM.
A set of 3 plates depicting views of Kortrijk, Delft Blue, Plateelbakker RAM.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 8.00 €Dim. Ø 23.5 cmEstimate: € 25/50 -
#76
Een lot Art Deco varia, bestaande uit een koperen dekselpotje, twee foto kadertjes en een glazen karaf.
A lot of Art Deco miscellaneous items, consisting of a copper lid jar, two photo frames, and a glass decanter.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 55.00 €Estimate: € 40/60 -
#62
Een lot van tafelkristal bestaande uit een karaf en 2 sets van 2 glazen waarvan 1 met minieme schade aan de rand.
A set of table crystal comprising a decanter and 2 sets of 2 glasses, one of which has minimal damage to the rim.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 5.00 €Dim. h 32.5 cmEstimate: € 30/50