#148Hebdomadaire
“Mickey magazine”. Een lot van 9 jaargangen, gebundeld, 1950-1958.
#111Boud Ceysens
“Naar de top”. Een bronzen sculptuur. Onderaan gesigneerd.
"To the top". A bronze sculpture. Signed at the bottom. -
#303Steiff, GermanyPeriod: 1950
Een grote schildpad/voetbank, gemerkt Steiff, Germany. Mist zijn/haar ogen. Ca. 1950.
A large turtle/footstool, marked Steiff, Germany. Missing its eyes. Circa 1950. -
#291Samick
Een banjoline van het gerenomeerde merk Samick.
A banjoline by the renowned brand Samick. -
#190
#77
Een handgeweven Kelim band met geometrisch patroon.
A handwoven Kilim tape with a geometric pattern. -
#102M. Paulin
“Interieur met twee dames”. Een 19e eeuws schilderij, olieverf op doek in vergulde kader, gesigneerd M. Paulin.
Een Chinees porseleinen cilindervaas met krijgstafereel in het decor.
#540
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with two brilliant-cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.10 ct. -
#459Alfred OstPeriod: 1884 - 1945
“De eeuwige trouw”, een schilderij, olieverf op schilderspaneel, gemonogrammeerd AO (Alfred Ost).
"The Eternal Fidelity", a painting, oil on panel, monogrammed AO (Alfred Ost). -
#417
#668
A lot of 15 erotic softcover comics. Including 12 from the 'Follies' series (publisher Loempia) and from the Lambada - Maxima series (still sealed).Place a bid ›Estimate: € 60/80