Jordaens N.V.

Jordaens N.V. Veilinghuis

Art, Antiques and Wine Auctions

  • News
  • Calendar
  • Live auction
  • Auctions
    • 27 Januari Dag 1 #1-300
    • 28 Januari Dag 2 #301-600
    • Online Only Varia 26 januari 2026
    • Online Only Speelgoedveiling 9 Februari 2026
    • Live auctions
    • Search
  • Downloads
  • Lots Archive
  • Sale Conditions
  • Location
  • My Account & Bids
© 2026 Jordaens N.V.
‹ Back to auction list
Een paarsgeschilderd sideboard model ‘Radius’ - Genummerd 12 9401 222 - 120695.
Ethan Allen

Een paarsgeschilderd sideboard model ‘Radius’ - Genummerd 12 9401 222 - 120695.

A purple-painted sideboard model 'Radius' - Numbered 12 9401 222 - 120695.
Dim. 137 x 40 x 71 cm
SKU: 2409240046.
Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00
Catalogue #46
Estimate: € 80 / 120
Unavailable for purchase.
This lot was part of a previous auction, it is no longer available.
  • Related items
  • Auction details
  • Place a bid

Other lots in this auction

  • #506

    Een Regency D-End tafel bestaande uit drie afzonderlijke bladen met telkens een centrale poot en met twee verlengbladen. Met messingen trekkers.

    A Regency D-End table consisting of three separate tops each with central leg and two extension leaves. With brass pullers.
    No longer available
    Dim. 72 x 107 x 310 cm
    Estimate: € 200 / 300
  • #256

    Een modern vierkante eettafel met wit gelakt blad en aluminium onderstel.

    A modern square dining table with a white lacquered top and aluminum base.
    No longer available
    Dim. 74,5 x 140 x 140 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #679
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een lot van 13 stuks Val Saint Lambert kristal bestaande uit 12 onderzetters met de dierenriem en een kandelaar.

    A lot of 13 pieces of Val Saint Lambert crystal, comprising 12 coasters with the zodiac signs and a candlestick.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 11 x l 20 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #452
    Keith Haring

    “Untitled”. Een litho op papier, genummerd 18/150, met naamstempel Keith Haring + droogstempel & stempel “The Keith Haring Foundation Inc.”

    "Untitled". A lithograph on paper, numbered 18/150, with name stamp Keith Haring + dry stamp & stamp "The Keith Haring Foundation Inc."
    No longer available
    Dim. 49 x 37 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #44

    Een lot grafisch werk met o.m. zes geëtste landschappen door Giambattista Benardelli (1819-1958), gegraveerde portretten uit de XVIIIde eeuw, schetsen landschappen, litho’s e.d.

    A lot of graphic work including six etched landscapes by Giambattista Benardelli (1819-1958), engraved portraits from the 18th century, landscape sketches, lithographs, etc.
    No longer available
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #446

    Een massief eikenhouten verlengbare tafel met bolpoten.

    A solid oak extendable table with round legs.
    No longer available
    Dim. 75 x 130 x 100 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #579
    Capodimonte

    “De Harpspeelster”. Een meerkleurig porseleinen beeldje. Mist één vinger.

    "The Harp Player". A multicolored porcelain figurine. Missing one finger.
    No longer available
    Dim. 28,5 cm
    Estimate: € 80 / 120
  • #400
    Val Saint Lambert

    Een karaf in kristal, Val Saint Lambert, groen in de massa gekleurd, minieme schilferschade onderaan. Toegevoegd 5 groene borrelglaasjes.

    A crystal decanter by Val Saint Lambert, green stained in the mass, minimal flake damage at the bottom. Includes 5 green shot glasses.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 32.5 cm
    Estimate: € 50 / 80
  • #35

    Een roze Venetiaans glazen luchter met 6 lichtpunten, 4 delen ontbreken zijnde 1 groot blad, 1 klein blad, 1 bloem en een deeltje van het onderhangend element.

    A pink Venetian glass chandelier with 6 light points, missing 4 parts including 1 large leaf, 1 small leaf, 1 flower, and a section of the hanging element.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 70 x Ø 70 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #402
    N. Suwitra

    “Abstract geometrisch”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek. Onderaan gesigneerd.

    "Abstract geometric". A painting, oil on canvas. Signed at the bottom.
    No longer available
    Dim. 95 x 195 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #519
    Antonino Sciortino Serax

    “Flamingo L”. Een zwart gelakt metalen design staande lamp. Ontwerp door Antonino Sciortino voor Serax.

    "Flamingo L" is a black lacquered metal design floor lamp. Designed by Antonino Sciortino for Serax.
    No longer available
    Dim. 209 x 17 x 205 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400
  • #21

    Een lot van 5 kruisbeelden en 4 wijwatervaatjes waarvan enkele stuks 19e eeuws. Twee wijwatervaatjes hebben schade.

    A lot of 5 crucifixes and 4 holy water fonts, some from the 19th century. Two holy water fonts are damaged.
    No longer available
    Dim. h 43 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
View all auction items ›

Veiling van 24 & 25 September 2024

Tentoonstelling vr. 20 & zat. 21 September

24 September 2024 19:00
25 September 2024 19:00

View auction ›

Place an online bid

Auction day: 24 September 2024 19:00

Dit lot maakt deel uit van een afgelopen veiling, er kunnen geen biedingen meer opgenomen worden.

This website uses cookies to improve your experience. Accept Read More