#450Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale diamant princes slijp van +- 0,30 ct. en diamant en twee saffier baguettes met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,80 ct.
An 18 karat yellow gold ring set with a central princess-cut diamond of approximately 0.30 ct. and diamonds, and two baguette sapphires with a total weight of approximately 0.80 ct.No longer availableDim. 4,59 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#60Een 18 kt wit en geelgouden ring bezet met een solitair van +- 0,25 ct.
An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with a solitaire of approximately 0.25 ct.No longer availableDim. 2,90 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#490Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een saffier van +- 0,40 ct. Met certificaat.
#400Een 18 karaats geelgouden ring bezet met diamanten princes slijp met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 1 ct.
An 18 carat yellow gold ring set with princess cut diamonds with a total weight of approximately 1 ct.No longer availableDim. 9,48 gEstimate: € 800 / 1000 -
#40Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van 0,15 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with brilliants with a total weight of 0.15 ct.No longer availableDim. 5,15 gEstimate: € 400 / 500
#494Celestino PiattiPeriod: 1922 - 2007“Fruitmand”, een kleurrijke lithografie, gesigneerd Piatti.
"Fruit Basket", a colorful lithograph, signed Piatti.No longer availableDim. 42 x 30 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#182‘Man met pijp’. Olieverfschilderij op paneel naar de 19e eeuw. Niet getekend.
'Man with Pipe'. Oil painting on panel from the 19th century. Not signed.No longer availableDim. 28/24 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#302L. Coppens“Bomendreef”. Olieverf op doek. Gesigneerd.
#160Een paar 18 kt witgouden oorbellen bezet met beide een centrale briljant van totaal 0,36 ct. FVS. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,24 ct. FVS.
A pair of 18kt white gold earrings set with a central brilliant-cut diamond totaling 0.36 ct. FVS, and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.24 ct. FVS.No longer availableDim. 2,10 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#212‘Geit en drie schapen aan de waterpoel’. Herdoekt 19e eeuws schilderij. Olie op doek, niet getekend.
'Goat and three sheep at the water pool'. Redated 19th-century painting. Oil on canvas, not signed.No longer availableDim. 48/64 cmEstimate: € 75 / 100 -
#431MärklinEen vintage opwindbare treinset van Märklin, O spoor, bestaande uit een Locomotief, R880, waarvan 2 afgebroken/ontbrekende wielen, met bijhorende tender, 2 wagons en een lot sporen.
#473Terracotta Tang paard.
Terracotta Tang horse.No longer availableDim. H 37, L 36 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#197Art deco paddestoellamp van verchroomd koper, met bajonetfitting. Heeft een beetje schade aan de chroomlaag. Niet gemerkt.
Art deco mushroom lamp made of chromed copper, with bayonet fitting. Has some damage to the chrome layer. Not marked.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 39, Ø 30 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120 -
#412Marc ChagallPeriod: 1887 - 1985“Het Bruidsboeket”, een lithografie in kleur met droogstempel en certificaat, uitgegeven door het Chagall estate.
"The Bridal Bouquet," a color lithograph with embossing and certificate, published by the Chagall estate.No longer availableDim. 38 x 28 cmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
A rectangular mirror with a baroque frame made of various types of wood, decorated with grape clusters.No longer availableDim. 96 x 70 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200