#118StaffordshireEen polychroom keramisch Staffordshire beeld/vaas met jager en hond. 19e eeuws.
A polychrome ceramic Staffordshire figure/vase with hunter and dog. 19th century.No longer availableDim. h 31 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
A wooden sculpted corner chair with woven rattan seat, twisted legs, and coat of arms as backrest, from the Costa Brava region.No longer availableDim. 90 cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#323PrakticaEen vintage Praktica L camera met Pentacon auto 1.8/50 en IFOCO Auto 2x Converter in bijbehorende lederen tasjes.
A vintage Praktica L camera with Pentacon auto 1.8/50 lens and IFOCO Auto 2x Converter in matching leather bags.No longer availableDim. 13 x 16 x 12 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#480Een 18 kt witgouden ring bezet met centrale briljant van 0,56 ct FVVS.
An 18 kt white gold ring set with a central brilliant cut diamond of 0.56 ct FVVS.No longer availableDim. 3,58 gEstimate: € 1000 / 1200 -
#18WiskemannEen groot lot Wiskemann verzilverd bestek.
A large set of Wiskemann silver-plated cutlery.No longer availableEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#167Quimper beeldjes. Koppeltje met hoge hoed. Beide beeldjes zijn gelijmd aan de hals. De hoedranden hebben op meerdere plaatsen schilferschade. Toegevoegd; een meermaals gelijmd melkkannetje met Aziatisch decor.
Quimper figurines. Couple with top hat. Both figurines are glued at the neck. The hat edges have flake damage in several places. Included; a repeatedly glued milk jug with Asian decor.No longer availableDim. Hoogte 16 cmEstimate: € 60 / 80 -
#120Een 18 kt geelgouden ring bezet met een centrale saffier van +- 1 ct. en briljanten met een gezamenlijk gewicht van +- 0,70 ct.
An 18 kt yellow gold ring set with a central sapphire of approximately 1 ct. and diamonds with a total weight of approximately 0.70 ct.No longer availableDim. 7,54 gEstimate: € 700 / 800 -
#149‘Nouveau plan monumental pour la visiteurs de la ville d'Anvers’. 19e eeuwse toeristische kaart met de Spaanse omwallingen.
#590Een drie rijen parelhalssnoer met zilveren slot 925‰.
A three-row pearl necklace with a 925‰ silver clasp.No longer availableDim. L: 21 cm 8 mmEstimate: € 200 / 300 -
#214Groot formaat butlerspiegel met verguld houten lijst.
Large-format butler's mirror with gilded wooden frame.No longer availableDim. Ø 100Estimate: € 200 / 250 -
#54Taiyo, airport services car. Blikken speelgoedauto van de jaren 60 in zeer goede staat. Met de originele verpakking.
Taiyo, airport services car. Tin toy car from the 1960s in very good condition. With the original packaging.No longer availableDim. Lengte 27 cmEstimate: € 80 / 120