• 16 December Dag 1 #1-300
    • Wijnveiling 17 December 2025 Dag 2
    • Online Only Varia 15 December 2025
Een parelhalssnoer met verschillende kleuren groen en verzilverd slot.

A pearl necklace with various shades of green and a silver clasp.
Dim. L:35 cm
SKU: 1712240490.
Auction day: 18 December 2024 19:00
Catalogue #490
Estimate: € 80 / 120

  • #570

    An 18 kt white and yellow gold ring set with brilliants with a total weight of approximately 0.30 ct.
    Dim. 2,08 g
    Estimate: € 350 / 450
  • #347
    Alberani Vecchiotti

    Dim. h 69 cm
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #683

    Een lot van drie verzilverde kandelaars, een paar met 4 lichtpunten, en een kleinere met 2.

    A lot of three candleholders, a pair with 4 lights each, and a smaller one with 2.
    Dim. h 38 & 17 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #241
    Olympus

    Een vintage camera Olympus-Pen met lederen draagtasje.

    A vintage camera Olympus-Pen with leather carrying case.
    Estimate: € 150 / 250
  • #652
    Marc

    “Arcachon bis.” Gedateerd 30-4-2011. Gesigneerd.

    "Arcachon bis." Dated 30-4-2011. Signed.
    Dim. 47 x 35 cm
    Estimate: € 60 / 80
  • #444
    A. De Racourt

    Dim. 32,5 x 40,5 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #660

    Een halssnoer in de vorm van een gestileerde tijger. Ag 925/1000.

    A necklace in the shape of a stylized tiger. Ag 925/1000.
    Dim. 35,65 g
    Estimate: € 30 / 50
  • #379
    Franz Montfort

    “Zittend naakt.” potlood op papier. Gesigneerd, gedateerd 1916.

    "Sitting nude." Pencil on paper. Signed, dated 1916.
    Dim. 32,5 x 25 cm
    Estimate: € 40 / 60
  • #573
    Longwy

    Een 42-delig art-deco servies, gemerkt Vieux Longwy bestaande uit 12 platte borden, 12 soepborden, 12 dessertborden, 2 schalen, 2 terrines, een grote kom en een sauskom. enkele stukken hebben kleine schilferschade en schaal vertoont een haarlijnscheurtje.

    A 42-piece Art Deco dinner service, marked Vieux Longwy, consisting of 12 dinner plates, 12 soup plates, 12 dessert plates, 2 serving dishes, 2 tureens, a large bowl, and a sauce boat. Some pieces show minor chipping, and one dish has a hairline crack.
    Dim. Ø 28 cm (schaal)
    Estimate: € 120 / 180
  • #481

    Een precolumbiaanse keramieken stijgbeugel-tuitfles met dubbele schenktuit en figuurtje in het decor Peru.

    A pre-Columbian ceramic stirrup-spout bottle with double spout and figure in the decoration from Peru.
    Dim. 18 cm
    Estimate: € 150 / 200
  • #83

    Een comtoiseklok van gedreven messing met een geëmaiillleerde wijzerplaat met inscriptie Mathias Kienzler à Moulins.

    A pendulum wall clock with front and pendulum in brass and enamel dial. Inscribed Mathias Kienzler à Moulins.
    Dim. 130 x 34 x 15 cm
    Estimate: € 100 / 150
  • #154
    Pierre Creixams

    “Vaison La Romaine”. Een schilderij, olieverf op doek, onderaan gesigneerd, verso getiteld. Enige craquelé in de verf aanwezig. Herkomst: privé collectie Paul van Ostayen.

    "Vaison La Romaine." A painting, oil on canvas, signed at the bottom, titled on the back. Some craquelure present in the paint. Provenance private collection of Paul van Ostaijen.
    Dim. 59 x 73 cm
    Estimate: € 300 / 400

Antiekveiling 17 & 18 December 2024

17 December 2024 19:00
18 December 2024 19:00