#354Een lot van drie aardewerken bierkruiken.
A lot of three earthenware beer mugs. -
#167Een paar West Germany vaasjes. Gemerkt 514/14.
A pair of West Germany vases. Marked 514/14. -
#123Een partij kaders bestaande uit grafiek, tekeningen en offset reproducties.
A lot of frames consisting of prints, drawings, and offset reproductions. -
A vintage transformer for a slot car race track in its original packaging. -
#307Twee ingekaderde prenten van fregatten, naar het werk van Chapelet.
Two framed prints of frigates, after the work of Chapelet. -
#209‘Herfstbos’, olieverf op doek. Getekend.
'Autumn forest', oil on canvas. Signed. -
A round extendable table with four chairs in Louis XVI style. The chairs have a light patina with olive green upholstery. The table has some damage to the top. -
#127‘Kasteelpoort’. Olieverf op doek. Getekend; B. Heckers.
'Castle Gate', oil on canvas. Signed; B. Heckers. -
#75‘Een spinnende vrouw aan de haard’, een glas in lood raam.
'A woman spinning by the fireside', a stained glass window. -
#25Een oude koffer voor het vervaardigen van grafiek.
An old case for making prints.