Other lots in this auction
-
#99Een bronzen, vergulde vaaspendule in Emirestijl. Emaille wijzerplaat met breuklijntjes en grote wijzer afgebroken.
A bronze sculpted, gilded vase clock in Empire style. Enamel dial with fracture lines and large hand broken off.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#82Royal Worcester PorcelainEen lot van 12 porseleinen sierborden versierd naar seizoens taferelen. Gemerkt Peter Banett, limited edition Royal Worcester Porcelain.
A set of 12 porcelain decorative plates adorned with seasonal scenes. Marked Peter Banett, limited edition Royal Worcester Porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø24cmEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#203Een Hollandse jachthoornpijp van wit pijpaarde.
A Dutch hunting horn pipe made of white pipe clay.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 13 cmEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#261Een lot polychroom porselein 10 stuks. Waaronder borden en een vaas.
A lot of polychrome porcelain 10 pieces. Including plates and a vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 50 -
#182Een set van 3 donkerglazen kandelaars.
A set of 3 dark glass candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 34cmEstimate: € 25 / 45 -
#254Een asbakstandaard in smeedijzer uit het midden van de vorige eeuw.
A mid-century wrought iron ashtray stand.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 85 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#133Een modern cd-rek met granieten zijkanten en metalen leggers.
A modern CD rack with granite sides and metal shelves.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 146 x 23 x 16 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#91Een set van 2 groen gepattineerde metalen kandelaars.
A set of 2 green patinated metal candlesticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 15 / 20 -
#45Een pastelkleurig biscuit sierbord met twee figuren gesculpteerd in het reliëf. Label achteraan.
A pastel-colored biscuit decorative plate with two figures sculpted in relief. Label on the back.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. Ø28cmEstimate: € 30 / 60 -
#271Goebel, Germany“Doll mother”. Een groepje van meerkleurig biscuit uit de reeks van M. I. Hummel. Onderaan gemerkt. No. 67. hoofdje gelijmd.
"Doll Mother". A group of multicolored biscuits from the M.I. Hummel series. Marked at the bottom. no. 67. head glued.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 12 cmEstimate: € 5 / 8 -
#107Een lot van 4 schaalmodellen , 1/18 , Lancia , Shelby , Chevrolet en BMW (beschadigd) .
A lot of 4 scale models, 1/18, Lancia, Shelby, Chevrolet and BMW (damaged).No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 70 -
#6Een beeldje van een ruiter te paard in metaal.
A statue of a horseback rider in metal.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 21 x l 22 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10

