Other lots by Jacob
#124Een porseleinen bloemenmandje gedragen door 4 puti. Onderaan gemerkt. Haarscheur door het midden aan beide kanten.
A porcelain flower basket carried by 4 puti. Marked at the bottom. Hairline crack through the center on both sides.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13 x 32 x 19 cmEstimate: € 45 / 55 -
#112Een lot van 7 Chinees porselein en aardewerken vaasjes en dekselvaasjes.
A lot of 7 Chinese porcelain and earthenware vases and lidded vases.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#164SwarovskiEen lot van 4 Swarovski beeldjes, 3 vosjes en een schildpad, met bijhorend spiegeltje, allen gemerkt.
A lot of 4 Swarovski figurines, 3 foxes and a turtle, with matching mirror, all marked.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#49Een lot luxe parfumstalen van verschillende merken waaronder: Armani, Ace, Davidoff, Joop, Scherrer, Van Cleef & Arpels, Versace. e. a.
#262Een houten sculptuur van een aapje met verzilverd schaaltje.
A wooden sculpture of a monkey with a silver plate dish.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45 -
#280Een lot van 3 takkenhout gesculpteerde wandelstokken.
A lot of 3 branch wood sculpted walking sticks.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 92cm -
#272Een lot van 3 Nanking stijl Chinese vazen met craquellé, en bijgevoegde vaas.
A lot of 3 Nanking style Chinese vases with crackle, and attached vase.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 60 / 100 -
#286Nilos Paris. Een theaterkijker.
Nilos Paris. A theater viewer.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 30 / 35 -
#137FanEen aardewerken lampetstel. Met blauw decor van waaiers. Gemerkt onderaan (8, 8).
An earthenware lamp set. With blue decor of fans. Marked at the bottom (8, 8).No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25, Ø 34 cmEstimate: € 30 / 40 -
#132Een reiskruik van steengoed.
A stoneware travel jug.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 23 cmEstimate: € 35 / 45