Other lots in this auction
-
#206Een Jacob-stijl pijpenkop van geglazuurd aardewerk (haarbarst) en een soortgelijke van pijpaarde, gemerkt Jacob en met eveneens een haarlijn naar boven toe.
A Jacob-style pipe bowl of glazed pottery (hair crack) and a similar one of pipe clay, marked Jacob and also with a hairline towards the top.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#94Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot van 3 Hummeltjes, nr 214B, nr 341 3/0 en479, periode 1990/1999.
lot of 3 Hummel figurines, no. 214B, no. 341 3/0 and 479, period 1990/1999.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#222Een witgepatineerd kinderstoeltje.
A white patinated children's chair.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 67 cmEstimate: € 20 / 25 -
#146Een Bone China, Stafforshire. Radnor. Schaal gebarsten op meerdere plaatsen.
A Bone China, Stafforshire. Radnor. Shell cracked in several places.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#248Een korte pijp met een gebeeldhouwde houten kop in de vorm van een bloementuil. Gemerkt Grenoble. Hoornen steel.
A short pipe with a carved wooden head in the shape of a bouquet of flowers. Marked Grenoble. Horn stem.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. L. 13,5 cmEstimate: € 50 / 60 -
#155KiekeboeEen lot van 53 Kiekeboe strips.
A lot of 53 Kiekeboe comics.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#91Maria Innocentia HummelEen Hummeltje, nr 201 3/0, periode 1950/1955.
A Hummel figurine, no. 201 3/0, period 1950/1955.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 10 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#98Maria Innocentia HummelEen lot folders en naslagwerk in een map van de officiele M.I. Hummel Club.
A lot of brochures and reference work in a folder from the official MI Hummel Club.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
“Mother with child”. A vintage religious statue made of plaster.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 33cmEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#116Kaiser w. GermanyEen lot porselein bestaande uit een schotel, een dekselvaas, dekselpotje, een vaasje en een deksel. Onderaan gemerkt Kaiser.
A lot of porcelain consisting of a saucer, a lidded vase, lidded jar, a vase and a lid. Marked Kaiser at the bottom.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 7 cm - 29 cm Ø 31,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#256Een presenteerschaal met vakverdeling in Arabisch Chinees porselein .
A divided presentation dish in Arabic Chinese porcelain.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 15 / 25 -
#249Een bronzen cloisonné vaasje.
A small cloisonné bronze vase.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 13cmEstimate: € 10 / 20

