#222
#154
Een lot van 41 strips van verscheidene uitvoerders en striphelden.
lot of 41 comics from various performers and comic heroes.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 20/30 -
#47
Een lot Delfts Blauw, waarvan uit 3 porseleyne fles gemerkt en 4 borden.
A lot of Delft Blue, including 3 porcelain bottles and 4 plates.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 18.00 €Estimate: € 15/30 -
#30
Een bronzen Thaise tempelwachter met vergulde accenten.
A bronze Thai temple guardian with gilded accents.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 50.00 €Dim. h 32 cmEstimate: € 80/120 -
#153Lladro
Een lotje van 2 Lladro ganzen.
#178
A set of 2 cloisonné vases with a tree motif on a black background.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 11.00 €Dim. h 10,5 cmEstimate: € 20/30 -
#88
“Pieta”. Een kunststoffen beeldje van Maria met Jezus op marmeren voet. Verso gesigneerd Casea, naar het werk van Michelangelo.
"Pieta". A resin sculpture of Mary with Jesus on a marble base. Signed "Casea" on the back, after the work of Michelangelo.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 15.00 €Dim. 22cmEstimate: € 40/60 -
#203Les Cordes
Een fantasie halsketting ‘Code 2162’.
No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25/35 -
#109
#21
Een lot van 4 gevarieerde kaders.
A lot of 4 assorted frames.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 4.00 €Dim. h 32 x b 28 cmEstimate: € 5/10 -
#188
Een karafje met 5 borrelglaasjes in blauw glas met een geemailleerd bloemdecor.
No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Dim. h 20 cmEstimate: € 10/20 -
#189Willy Vandersteen
Een lot van 7 strips, Suske en Wiske, rode reeks.
A lot of 7 comic books, Suske en Wiske, red series.No longer availableOnline onlyActive bid: 10.00 €Estimate: € 40/60