#196Een lot van 3 Portugees porseleinen, handbeschilderde cache-pots.
A set of 3 Portuguese porcelain, hand-painted cache pots.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 75 / 125 -
#244Een set van 2 wandconsoles met een engeltje in gegoten beton.
#60Een paar koperen kandelaars met diverse ornamenten in het decor.
A pair of copper candlesticks with various decorative ornaments in the design.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 45cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#172Boch La LouvièreEen vaas en karaf met polychroom handgeschilderd bloemdecor en vergulde accenten.
A vase and carafe with polychrome hand-painted floral decoration and gilt accents.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 & 21,5 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#11Een lot boeken met Belgisch geografisch, cultureel thema. Bijgevoegd boek met interieur thema “Pieter Porter”.
A lot of books with a Belgian geographical, cultural theme. Attached book with interior theme “Pieter Porter”.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 50 / 100 -
#6Een lot van 7 tafel attributen. Bestaande uit pepers en zout, schaaltjes, azijn en olie flesjes. Diverse materialen.
A lot of 7 table accessories. Including pepper and salt shakers, bowls, vinegar and oil bottles. Various materials.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 35 / 45