#139Een porseleinen dekselvaas. Deksel en vaas vermoedelijk verschillend.
#164Een xxl industriele lamp, Calex Holland.
A Hummel table lamp featuring a boy on a fence accompanied by a singing bird.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 25 cmEstimate: € 20 / 30 -
#28Een lot van 11 beeldjes van eendjes in diverse materialen, aarderk, porselein, kristal, metaal, etc. Toegevoegd 5 marmeren eieren.
A lot of 11 duck figurines in various materials, including clay, porcelain, crystal, metal, etc. Added 5 marble eggs.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 26cmEstimate: € 25 / 50 -
#94Een gegraveerd glasservies.
An engraved glassware set.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 5-10 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#2Een paar messing kandelaars met 5 lichtpunten
A pair of brass candle holders with 5 light points.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 38cmEstimate: € 15 / 30 -
#145Een Chinees porseleinen, famille noir, versierd met diverse figuren en decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
#116Kristalen luchter met messing, circa 1980. Met reservestuk.
Crystal and brass chandelier made around 1980. With reserve piece.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 61 cm x b 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#152Een bronzen plaquette met 17e eeuws strijdtoneel in het reliëf.
#3Een metalen kandelaar met zeven armen.
#189Willy VandersteenEen lot van 7 strips, Suske en Wiske, rode reeks.
A lot of 7 comic books, Suske en Wiske, red series.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 40 / 60