#252Een hout gesculpteerde beeldje van een vogel op wieltjes als loopspeeltje.
A wooden carved figurine of a bird on wheels as a walking toy.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 50 x 60cmEstimate: € 40 / 60 -
#137DresdenEen Duits porseleinen bonbonière met florale elementen en vergulde details. Onderaan gemerkt.
#215Een eikenhouten bijzettafeltje.
#20Een varia lot van glas en aardewerken items.
A miscellaneous lot of glass and earthenware items.No longer availableOnline onlyEstimate: € 25 / 35 -
#166Een set van drie handgeschilderde snuff bottles.
A set of three hand-painted snuff bottles.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h +- 7 cmEstimate: € 40 / 50 -
#145Een Chinees porseleinen, famille noir, versierd met diverse figuren en decor. Onderaan gemerkt.
#116Kristalen luchter met messing, circa 1980. Met reservestuk.
Crystal and brass chandelier made around 1980. With reserve piece.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h 61 cm x b 58 cmEstimate: € 120 / 200 -
#141“Moeder met kind”. Een vintage religieus beeldje uit gips.
#150Een vintage klasseerbakje in rotan en fijn gevlochten riet.
A vintage filing tray in rattan and finely woven wicker.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. 6 x 26 x 36 cmEstimate: € 5 / 10 -
#93Een gekleurd glasservies met vergulde randen.
A colorful glass dinnerware set with gilt edges.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. H: 8-18 cmEstimate: € 120 / 180 -
#97Van de Velde“Vrouw aan de stoof”. Een beeldje van gepatineerd terracotta. Gesigneerd met stempel.
"Woman at the stove". A figurine of patinated terracotta. Signed with stamp.No longer availableOnline onlyDim. h: 27 cmEstimate: € 60 / 100